Hong Kong Inter-City Bridge Championships 2019 二零一九年香港城市橋牌錦標賽

The Inter-City Bridge Championships 2019 will be held at the Crowne Plaza Hong Kong Kowloon East from 17 July to 21 July 2019.

The Opening Ceremony will be held on Wednesday 17 July at 11:30.

The Open Teams, Ladies Teams and Youth Teams round robins will start on Wednesday 17 July after the Opening Ceremony and finish on Friday 19 July, with the Play-offs starting on Saturday 20 July.

In addition to these main events, there are also 7 other championship events, including Speedball Pairs, IMP Pairs, Continuous Pairs, Swiss Teams, Open Pairs, Swiss Pairs and Mixed Pairs.

The Closing Ceremony, with the prize presentation and a victory banquet, will take place on Sunday 21 July.

Venue 比賽地點

The Hong Kong Inter-City Bridge Championships 2019 will be held from 17 to 21 July 2019, in the Grand Ballroom III and Diamond 8 of Crowne Plaza Hong Kong Kowloon East. Crowne Plaza Hong Kong Kowloon East is situated in Tseung Kwan O, adjacent to the PopCorn Shopping Mall and easy access to Sai Kung Town for famous seafood cuisine. Conveniently located near the major transportation network, the hotel is only 5 minutes walking distance from Tseung Kwan O MTR Station.

Items for Sale

Below items are available for sale (on first-come, first-served basis), please send your inquiries to hkintercity@gmail.com if you are interested.

Schedule 賽程

Time
時間
Event
項目
16:00 - 20:00 Teams Registration
隊制賽報名
09:00 - 10:30 Teams Registration
隊制賽報名
10:30 - 11:00 Captains Meeting
隊長會議
11:30 - 13:30 Opening Ceremony & Welcome Luncheon
開幕典禮及歡迎午宴
14:00 - 15:45 Teams Qualifying Round 1
隊制賽初賽第一輪
16:00 - 17:45 Teams Qualifying Round 2
隊制賽初賽第二輪
18:00 - 19:45 Teams Qualifying Round 3
隊制賽初賽第三輪
21:00 - 23:00 Speedball Pairs
快速雙人賽
10:00 - 11:45 Teams Qualifying Round 4
隊制賽初賽第四輪
12:00 - 13:45 Teams Qualifying Round 5
隊制賽初賽第五輪
14:45 - 16:30 Teams Qualifying Round 6
隊制賽初賽第六輪
16:45 - 18:30 Teams Qualifying Round 7
隊制賽初賽第七輪
19:45 - 23:30 Avia Financial IMP Pairs
輝亞金融國際序分雙人賽
10:00 - 11:45 Teams Qualifying Round 8
隊制賽初賽第八輪
12:00 - 13:45 Teams Qualifying Round 9
隊制賽初賽第九輪
14:45 - 16:30 Teams Qualifying Round 10
隊制賽初賽第十輪
16:45 - 18:30 Teams Qualifying Round 11
隊制賽初賽第十一輪
18:35 - 18:50 Captains Meeting
隊長會議
19:45 - 23:30 San Miguel "Happy Hour" Continuous Pairs
生力啤酒"歡樂時光"連續式雙人賽
09:15 - 11:30 Teams Quarter Final Segment 1
隊制賽半準決賽第一節
10:30 - 14:00 Feishang Swiss Teams Segment 1
飛尚瑞士式隊制賽第一節
11:35 - 13:50 Teams Quarter Final Segment 2
隊制賽半準決賽第二節
13:50 - 13:55 Captains Meeting
隊長會議
14:55 - 17:10 Teams Semi Final Segment 1
隊制賽準決賽第一節
15:00 - 18:30 Feishang Swiss Teams Segment 2
飛尚瑞士式隊制賽第二節
17:15 - 19:30 Teams Semi Final Segment 2
隊制賽準決賽第二節
19:45 - 23:30 Geely Automobile Open Pairs Qualifying
吉利汽車公開組雙人賽初賽
09:15 - 11:30 Teams Final Segment 1
隊制賽決賽圈第一節
10:00 - 13:30 Geely Automobile Open Pairs Final Segment 1
吉利汽車公開組雙人賽決賽第一節
12:30 - 18:30 Swiss Pairs
瑞士式雙人賽
12:30 - 18:30 Mixed Pairs
混合式雙人賽
12:45 - 15:00 Teams Final Segment 2
隊制賽決賽第二節
14:30 - 18:30 Geely Automobile Open Pairs Final Segment 2
吉利汽車公開組雙人賽決賽第二節
15:10 - 17:40 Teams Final Segment 3
隊制賽決賽第三節
19:30 - 22:30 Victory Dinner & Prize Presentation
祝捷晚宴及頒獎典禮

Entry Fee 參加費用

Open Teams HK$8,000 per team
(HK$1,000 discount with 10+ room nights in Crowne Plaza Hong Kong Kowloon East or 4 HKCBA members)
Ladies Teams HK$8,000 per team
(HK$1,000 discount with 10+ room nights in Crowne Plaza Hong Kong Kowloon East or 4 HKCBA members)
Youth Teams
(Aged under 26 on or before 16 July 2019)
HK$4,000 per team
(HK$1,000 discount with 10+ room nights in Crowne Plaza Hong Kong Kowloon East or 4 HKCBA members)
Geely Automobile Open Pairs Qualifying HK$300 per pair
Geely Automobile Open Pairs Final HK$400 per pair
Speedball Pairs
(Only 5 minutes or less will be given to complete a board)
HK$200 per pair
Avia Financial IMP Pairs HK$300 per pair
(HK$150 for youth)
San Miguel "Happy Hour" Continuous Pairs
(with free beer)
(Restricted to players 18 years of age or older)
HK$300 per pair
Feishang Swiss Teams HK$800 per team
Mixed Pairs HK$400 per pair
Swiss Pairs HK$400 per pair

Hotel Accommodation 酒店住宿

Superior Room HK$1,200 + 10% service charge per room per night
Club Room HK$1,800 + 10% service charge per room per night
(inclusive 2 buffet breakfast and club privilege)

Registration 報名

Team registration deadline: 15 June 2019 (Foreign teams would be prioritized until 15 May 2019)

Mail 郵寄 20/F, Kelly Commercial Centre, 570-572 Nathan Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
E-mail 電子郵箱 hkintercity@gmail.com
Telephone 電話 (852) 6739 3350

Participants

Open Teams 公開組隊制賽 (30 teams)

2019 BLU

NPC 隊長
Bacon LAM 林秋明
Coach 教練
Barry CHAN 陳樹基
Members 隊員
Bacon LAM 林秋明
Louis LEUNG
Beacon LAM 林廷匡
Jenny TO 杜美玲
P H CHENG 鄭炳康

Blue Sky

NPC 隊長
Tomoko YAMANAKA
Members 隊員
Makoto HIRATA
Akito OMASA
Takashi MAEDA
Nobuyuki HAYASHI
Natsuko NISHIDA
Makiko SATO

Charlie Lee

NPC 隊長
Charlie LEE 李慶龍
Members 隊員
Charlie LEE 李慶龍
LIN Kam Fai 林錦輝
Argens NG 吳漢誠
PANG Chak Fung Adrian 彭澤豐
York KWAN 關丞軒
Ben LAW 羅曉峰

Cre8ive

NPC 隊長
JIN Zhanjie 金占杰
Members 隊員
JIN Zhanjie 金占杰
YU Dingyi 于丁一
WEI Yu 魏宇
DONG Chunhui 董春暉
JIN Jing 金晶

Da Big Storm

NPC 隊長
Wilbert LAW
Members 隊員
Wilbert LAW
Simon CHEUNG
Lincoln YUE
KO Man Fu
Nick FUNG 馮力衡

Dragonite

NPC 隊長
Laurance LO 勞志明
Members 隊員
Laurance LO 勞志明
Daniel CHUI 崔兆煒
Leo CHEUNG 張力
Patrick YUM 甄志良
Chris FUNG 馮子邦
Bell TAM 譚卓豪

Ghost of Red

NPC 隊長
Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
Coach 教練
Leona WONG
Members 隊員
Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
Perry SHEK
Keith CHU
Harold LAI
Jason CHU
YAU Tai

Happy Bridge

NPC 隊長
Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
Members 隊員
Charlie CHENG 鄭啟楠
LO Chun Yu 盧振宇
Jeff LUK 陸惠聰
Johnny LAI 黎永康
James LAM 林栢濤
Jacky CHAN 陳子康

iTeam

NPC 隊長
Ivan HU
Members 隊員
David IP 葉英傑
WONG Kon
K L FUNG 馮國鎏
Steve H T WONG
L T PANG
Ivan HU

Kohoch

NPC 隊長
W W CHO
Members 隊員
LEE Choon Hee
Emma CHEUNG 張貴賢
W W CHO
CHEN Linzhong 陈霖忠
LI Yongchuan 黎永傳

Mickey Two Clubs

NPC 隊長
Wilson LEUNG 梁彥尉
Members 隊員
Wilson LEUNG 梁彥尉
Kongo KONG 江國洪
YIU Wai Sing 姚偉昇
Mickey LAW 羅醒超
HAU Hong Leung 侯漢樑
Sing LEUNG 梁偉星

Monica

NPC 隊長
Monica CHAN 陳茵子
Members 隊員
Monica CHAN 陳茵子
Peter POON 潘建華
Amy YEUNG 李一平
Mario YEUNG

Nangang Power 深圳南港动力

NPC 隊長
CHEN Shenghong 陈胜洪
Coach 教練
WANG Rui 王锐
Members 隊員
CHEN Shenghong 陈胜洪
WANG Rui 王锐
SHI Xiao 施晓
SHEN Jiaxiang 沈佳祥
GAN Xinli 甘信立
LI Jianwei 李建伟

NEW CHI 八方新氣

NPC 隊長
Jack CHEN 陳正傑
Coach 教練
Jack CHEN 陳正傑
Members 隊員
Jack CHEN 陳正傑
HSU Zen Hou 許仁厚
LIU Pei Hua 劉佩華
Strong HUANG 黄建仁
Barney LUI 雷浩楠
Rocky TAM 譚樂天

Oly-Star 奧達

NPC 隊長
LIU Qiang 刘强
Coach 教練
LIU Zhonghuan 刘忠环
Members 隊員
LIU Zhonghuan 刘忠环
WU Xia 吴霞
ZHANG Qiang 张强
ZHANG Yizhuo 张亦卓
LIU Jie 刘杰

Percy Team

NPC 隊長
Percy WU
Members 隊員
Percy WU
F H CHOW 周富謙
K W TAM 譚家驊
Terence CHAN 陳頌偉
Antony MOK
Kit CHAN 陳傑儀

PLUS

NPC 隊長
Matthew LEUNG 梁文威
Members 隊員
Paulus LAM 林澤財
Stephen KWOK 郭仁傑
Hilary YANG 楊彥林
Kevin SIU 蕭啟賢
CHAN Kai Biu 陳啟彪
LAM Kam Kwan 林淦鈞

SG

NPC 隊長
Kelvin ONG
Members 隊員
Kelvin ONG
Edwin LAU
TAN Wei Teck
SOH Siew Luie
CHUE Kah Loong

Shanghai Chenyi 上海辰宜

NPC 隊長
ZHU Yuchong 朱宇翀
Coach 教練
LV Yixing 吕奕行
Members 隊員
XU Chenghao 许承皓
CHEN Jiangyuan 陈江源
WU Xiaotong 吳瀟瞳
MAO Shiyun 毛詩允
MAO Yanting 茅豔婷
LI Shiyi 李詩怡

SX Club - Nebula 圣醒星云

NPC 隊長
YAN Tianyao 闫天尧
Members 隊員
YAN Tianyao 闫天尧
WANG Penghao 王芃淏
XU Hao 徐颢
DAI Hanyang 戴汉扬
YANG Jiahao 杨家豪
YANG Tianhao 杨天浩

SX Club - Spark 圣醒星火

NPC 隊長
YU Zhaochen 于昭琛
Members 隊員
YU Zhaochen 于昭琛
ZHANG Tiancheng 张天成
ZHU Jiyuan 朱骥元
TONG Jiaxin 童嘉信
WANG Yingqi 王膺旗
HUANG Xu 黄序

SX Club - Starlord 圣醒星爵

NPC 隊長
LIU Haochen 刘昊辰
Members 隊員
LIU Haochen 刘昊辰
YUAN Zhijie 袁智杰
LIU Yihong 刘怿泓
DENG Cheng 邓程
LU Mingyu 陆鸣宇
CHENG Licong 程立骢

Vincent Li

NPC 隊長
Vincent LI 李海元
Coach 教練
Winnie Tseung
Members 隊員
Vincent LI 李海元
Aaron CHENG 鄭紹昌
Bubble HO 何煒霖
Gordon HO 何凱桐
Jacky IP
Sunny MO

Windflower

NPC 隊長
Alex LEIGH 李振聲
Members 隊員
Alex LEIGH 李振聲
Leo LAU
C B CHIU 趙仲彬
Benjamin HSU
Vinci LAM

Wizards

NPC 隊長
W H FOK 霍永鏗
Members 隊員
W H FOK 霍永鏗
KO Chuen Ho 高泉豪
LO Wing Ho 盧穎豪
David C C NG 伍將超
Ricky LAI 黎偉祺
Ben LAM 林嘉寧

WK Chung

NPC 隊長
W K Chung
Members 隊員
W K CHUNG
K T LIN
Ricky FUNG
Billy SZETO
Joanna CHU
Katy CHENG

Xiamen Xiashun 厦门厦顺

NPC 隊長
ZENG Conghai 曾聪海
Members 隊員
S S CHAN 陳成秀
William C K CHAN 陳志吉
ZHANG Xiongjie 张雄杰
CAI Shaoqiang 蔡少强
ZHAO Weiteng 赵伟腾
WANG Zongze 王宗泽

YOYO BAND

NPC 隊長
Ingu HWANG
Members 隊員
Namyeon KIM
Whayoung KIM
Jungbae JANG
Ingu HWANG

ZEN

NPC 隊長
Derek ZEN 單偉彪
Members 隊員
Derek ZEN 單偉彪
Samuel WAN 溫兆裘
W K LAI 黎偉傑
K F MAK 麥國輝
Baron NG 吳子翔
Tony LAU 劉碧堅

正常开心队

NPC 隊長
晏雪
Members 隊員
LIN Rongqiang 林荣强
WANG Dade 王大德
CHEN Ji 陈继
TAO Jianhua 陶建华
DONG Lidang 董利党
JIANG Tong 姜彤

Ladies Teams 女子組隊制賽 (6 teams)

HK Ladies

NPC 隊長
Flora WONG 黃慧敏
Members 隊員
Pearlie CHAN 陳佩怡
Charmian KOO 顧可容
Crystal TANG 鄧芷妍
Joyce TUNG 董秀賢
Flora WONG 黃慧敏
Helen YEUNG 楊凱寧

Oly-Star 奧達女隊

NPC 隊長
LIU Qiang 刘强
Coach 教練
LIU Zhonghuan 刘忠环
Members 隊員
ZHOU Min 周敏
SUN Ming 孫銘
GU Ling 古玲
DONG Yongling 董永灵
GAN Ling 甘玲

SX Club - Fenghuang 圣醒凤凰

NPC 隊長
RUAN Xinyao 阮歆瑶
Members 隊員
RUAN Xinyao 阮歆瑶
LU Yijia 陆亦佳
CHEN Yunpeng 陈云芃
GE Chenyun 葛晨韵
XU Jiaming 徐佳茗
YU Wenfei 郁文斐

SX Club - Honghu 圣醒鸿鹄

NPC 隊長
BI Xiaoran 毕晓冉
Members 隊員
BI Xiaoran 毕晓冉
WANG Yuming 王昱茗
CHU Yimin 褚依敏
ZHAO Yuchen 赵予晨
YANG Fan 杨璠
DAI Hengjia 戴恒嘉

SX Club - Ziwei 圣醒紫微

NPC 隊長
MA Jinyi 马津宜
Members 隊員
MA Jinyi 马津宜
WU Yutong 吴语桐
FAN Lingwen 范龄文
HAN Jingjing 韩菁菁
GAO Yiran 高怡然
XU Tong 徐彤

TEAM

NPC 隊長
Nancy Neumann
Members 隊員
Nancy NEUMANN 雷惠芳
Pauline LING 林羅寶蓮
Irene HO 何艾蓮
Fu CHEUNG 張麗芙
Wendy SIMPSON
Sally WANG

Youth Teams 青年組隊制賽 (13 teams)

Babies

NPC 隊長
Alex SETO 司徒朗騫
Members 隊員
Sam TSENG 鄭子全
Ryan CHOY
Alex SETO 司徒朗騫
Leo TO
Aidan CHAN
Herrick LEUNG 梁浩廉

Lazy

NPC 隊長
YANG Gan
Members 隊員
Derek WONG 黃德俊
Jackson TSANG 曾卓謙
Oscar CHAN 陳承謙
YANG Gan

No Mind

NPC 隊長
Moritz SIT 薛文朗
Members 隊員
Moritz SIT 薛文朗
YU On Yuen 余安源
Henry LEE 李劻祐
Jacky YAN 甄文榤

Shanghai Youth 上海山岭岭山队

NPC 隊長
ZHENG Weiguo 郑卫国
Members 隊員
LI Jialin 李佳霖
XU Nuoyi 徐诺仪
YANG Siqing 杨思清
LI Yifei 李亦非
QIN Shiyuan 秦诗媛
TSENG Pinghsuan 曾稟轩

Swindler

NPC 隊長
John LAU 劉因延
Members 隊員
Harry HUNG 熊梓峰
Michael WU 吳海天
William CHEUNG 張偉霖
Maverick LAM 林善明
John LAU 劉因延
Luke MARTIN 馬德峰

SX Club - Jupiter 圣醒木星

NPC 隊長
DENG Siyang 邓思扬
Members 隊員
JIANG Haoxuan 蒋昊瑄
QIAN Yuhang 钱雨杭
WU Yiwei 吴亦伟
HAN Ruize 韩瑞泽
SHENG Juanfan 盛眷繁
DENG Siyang 邓思扬

SX Club - Mars 圣醒火星

NPC 隊長
ZHANG Zhejun 张哲俊
Members 隊員
ZHANG Zhejun 张哲浚
XU Mohan 徐默含
WANG Ziqian 王子谦
WENG Jiayi 翁佳轶
ZHANG Jingrong 张景榕
YANG Jichong 杨霁翀

SX Club - Mercury 圣醒水星

NPC 隊長
LANG Ningyu 郎宁宇
Members 隊員
LANG Ningyu 郎宁宇
GAO Zhuxiongjie 高朱雄杰
FU Yanzhuo 傅彦卓
YU Fanfei 于凡非
WANG Zicheng 王子铖
SHEN Haotian 沈皓天

SX Club - Saturn 圣醒土星

NPC 隊長
LI Suhang 李苏航
Members 隊員
LI Suhang 李苏航
LU Zhenyue 卢振越
TANG Tengbo 汤腾博
TIAN Zhixian 田知闲
ZHANG Xuyang 张煦旸
WU Yijuan 吴亦隽

SX Club - Tianxi 圣醒天喜

NPC 隊長
YANG Yiyun 杨逸云
Members 隊員
LIU Fangning 刘芳宁
ZHAO Qinyi 赵沁怡
GAO Ruhan 高睿晗
WU Yujie 吴韵婕
GUO Yunfei 国云菲
YANG Yiyun 杨逸云

SX Club - Venus 圣醒金星

NPC 隊長
MA Shuoming 马烁明
Members 隊員
MA Shuoming 马烁明
YANG Junyi 杨君逸
LIN Fengming 林风鸣
ZHOU Chuanyao 周川尧
YAO Tianle 姚添乐
WANG Jiarui 王嘉睿

TKPCU

NPC 隊長
Andy CHOW 周偉麟
Members 隊員
Andy CHOW 周偉麟
Francis CHAN 陳冠希
Louis TAM 譚梓浚
Samuel YEUNG 楊家榮

TNHT

NPC 隊長
Enoch CHAN 陳樂獻
Members 隊員
Enoch CHAN 陳樂獻
Kent HO 何汶鍇
Henry CHAN 陳祈亨
Eric NG 吳庭臻
POON Yin Ki 潘彥其
Spencer YAU

Speedball Pairs 快速雙人賽 (10 pairs)

Derek WONG 黃德俊
YANG Gan
Rocky TAM 譚樂天
Karen WU 胡羽彤
William CHEUNG 張偉霖
Maverick LAM 林善明
Moritz SIT 薛文朗
Henry LEE 李劻祐
Oscar CHAN 陳承謙
Kevin LAM 林家潁
Flippy LEE
Gary TAM
Emma CHEUNG 張貴賢
LI Yongchuan 黎永傳
Frederick MAK 麥國生
HAU Hong Leung 侯漢樑
Dora LO 盧麗兒
Yat Chong TONG
Narayananantha SANKER
John CHAN

IMP Pairs 國際序分雙人賽 (27 pairs)

CHAN Kwok Kee 陳國基
Danny SHUNG
Derek WONG 黃德俊
YANG Gan
Rocky TAM 譚樂天
Barney LUI 雷浩楠
Ronald TAN 陳志明
Francis HUI
John LAU 劉因延
Luke MARTIN 馬德峰
William CHEUNG 張偉霖
Maverick LAM 林善明
Flora WONG 黃慧敏
Patrick YUM 甄志良
Benny K S CHOW 周金勝
Olivia M C LEUNG 梁敏莊
F H CHOW 周富謙
Kit CHAN 陳傑儀
Dave PANG 彭敬賢
C C HON
Abhinav GORAWARA
Ramesh VISWANATH
Jackson LAI 黎松堅
Kelvin KO
Alan MOK 莫介澤
Samuel CHOI 蔡亮途
Charlie LEE 李慶龍
Shirley CHANG
Oscar CHAN 陳承謙
Brandon POON 潘永彬
Julian LUI
Zoe CHAN
Pang SUNG
Flippy LEE
Ricky LAI 黎偉祺
W H FOK 霍永鏗
Frederick MAK 麥國生
Wilson LEUNG 梁彥尉
Jacky YAN 甄文榤
Henry LEE 李劻祐
Kenneth LEUNG
Jordan CHEUNG
Dora LO 盧麗兒
Christine BOOTH 傅思澄
Janice CHENG 鄭芷喬
Tiffany POON 潘泳瑜
Corona TSUEI 崔貴鳳
Sunny LAM 林偉雄
Lydia FUNG 馮慧懿
Krystal FANG
Narayananantha SANKER
John CHAN
Joanne HUI
Kwok Man Peter WONG 黃國文

Continuous Pairs 連續式雙人賽 (16 pairs)

CHAN Kwok Kee 陳國基
Raymond Yiu Keung LEUNG 梁耀強
Rocky TAM 譚樂天
Charmain NG 伍淑敏
Derek WONG 黃德俊
YANG Gan
Abhinav GORAWARA
Rajan GUPTA
Jackson LAI 黎松堅
Steven LEUNG
Felix TAI
Johnny LUI
CHIAN Feng 錢鋒
WU Ryan 吳承興
Christine BOOTH 傅思澄
Shirley CHANG
Oscar CHAN 陳承謙
Zia WAI 韋昭暉
Pang SUNG
Flippy LEE
William CHEUNG 張偉霖
Kevin LAM 林家潁
Charlie LEE 李慶龍
Henry CHAN 陳祈亨
Simon CHAN 陳逸斌
Diana SUN
Alan TSANG 曾慶倫
John LAU
Janice CHENG 鄭芷喬
Lydia FUNG 馮慧懿
Narayananantha SANKER
John CHAN

Swiss Teams 瑞士式隊制賽 (7 teams)

Bonne Chance

NPC 隊長
Felix LEE 李信漢
Members 隊員
Felix LEE 李信漢
Samme LEE 李國澄
Kin LAM 林健
D M CHIU
John WU
Ricky FUNG

FIT

NPC 隊長
Corona TSUEI
Members 隊員
Corona TSUEI 崔貴鳳
Sunny LAM 林偉雄
Patrick WU 吳小春
YE Jiongxian 枼炯賢

Friends

NPC 隊長
Simon CHAN 陳逸斌
Members 隊員
Simon CHAN 陳逸斌
Jackson LAI 黎松堅
Alan TSANG 曾慶倫
Tim SHUM 岑建樂
Cathy LEE 李依琪

Monday 3

NPC 隊長
Julian LUI
Members 隊員
W C CHAN
Yat Chong TONG
Edward NG 伍世和
Julian LUI

One Mind

NPC 隊長
Moritz SIT 薛文朗
Members 隊員
Moritz SIT 薛文朗
YU On Yuen 余安源
Henry LEE 李劻祐
Jacky YAN 甄文榤
Flippy LEE
Pang SUNG

SLS

NPC 隊長
Kevin WONG
Coach 教練
Danny SHUNG
Members 隊員
T M CHOI
S F KAN
CHAN Kwok Kee 陳國基
Raymond Yiu Keung LEUNG 梁耀強
Danny SHUNG
Kevin WONG

TNHT

NPC 隊長
Enoch CHAN 陳樂獻
Members 隊員
Kent HO 何汶鍇
Enoch CHAN 陳樂獻
Eric NG 吳庭臻
Henry CHAN 陳祈亨
POON Yin Ki 潘彥其
Spencer YAU

Open Pairs Qualifying 公開組雙人賽初賽 (18 pairs)

Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
Perry SHEK
F H CHOW 周富謙
Kit CHAN 陳傑儀
Derek WONG 黃德俊
YANG Gan
Rocky TAM 譚樂天
Joyce LEUNG 梁琬婷
William CHEUNG 張偉霖
Charmain NG 伍淑敏
Benny K S CHOW 周金勝
Olivia M C LEUNG 梁敏莊
Dave PANG 彭敬賢
Kent LEUNG
Abhinav GORAWARA
Ramesh VISWANATH
Frederick MAK 麥國生
Samuel CHOI 蔡亮途
CHIAN Feng 錢鋒
WU Ryan 吳承興
Ricky LAI 黎偉祺
W H FOK 霍永鏗
Gordon HO 何凱桐
Bubble HO 何煒霖
Charlie LEE 李慶龍
LIN Kam Fai 林錦輝
Shirley CHANG
Naoko WADA
Dora LO 盧麗兒
Yat Chong TONG
Alan MOK 莫介澤
Kelvin YIM
Narayananantha SANKER
John CHAN
Joanne HUI
Kwok Man Peter WONG 黃國文

Mixed Pairs 混合式雙人賽 (7 pairs)

F H CHOW 周富謙
Kit CHAN 陳傑儀
Rocky TAM 譚樂天
Joyce LEUNG 梁琬婷
William CHEUNG 張偉霖
Charmain NG 伍淑敏
Benny K S CHOW 周金勝
Olivia M C LEUNG 梁敏莊
Shirley CHANG
Stephen KWOK 郭仁傑
Corona TSUEI 崔貴鳳
Terence CHAN 陳頌偉
Narayananantha SANKER
Seema MAHTANI

Swiss Pairs 瑞士式雙人賽 (9 pairs)

Y K WONG
T M CHOI
Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
Perry SHEK
Derek WONG 黃德俊
YANG Gan
Dave PANG 彭敬賢
Kent LEUNG
Abhinav GORAWARA
Rajan GUPTA
Moritz SIT 薛文朗
Jacky YAN 甄文榤
Julian LUI
Yat Chong TONG
Alan MOK 莫介澤
Kelvin YIM
Narayananantha SANKER
John CHAN

Inter-City Sub-Committee 比賽籌備委員會

Chairman 主席 Zoe Li
Secretary 秘書 Crystal Tang
Members 委員 Cathy Lee
Derek Zen
Doris Lo
Louis Tam
Ronald Hui
Zia Wai
Directors 裁判 Chief Tournament Director Ronald Hui
Assistant Chief Tournament Director TBC
Tournament Director TBC
Director of Operations 場務主任 Doris Lo
Cathy Lee
Bulletin Editors 日報主編 English Steve Wong
中文 Song Zhao
Scoring Manager 成績系統主任 Song Zhuolin
Sidegame Scorer 邊賽計分員 Eric Chan

Useful Links 相關連結

  Hong Kong District Food Guide 香港美食區巡禮

  Hong Kong Tourism Board 香港旅遊發展局

  Hong Kong Observatory 香港天文台

  Immigration Department 香港入境事務處

  MTR Corporation 香港鐵路

  Citybus & NWFB 城巴/新巴

  Hong Kong Peak Tram 香港山頂纜車

  Hong Kong Tramways 香港電車