Hong Kong Inter-City Bridge Championships 2018 二零一八年香港城市橋牌錦標賽

The Inter-City Bridge Championships 2018 will be held at the Crowne Plaza Hong Kong Kowloon East from 17 July to 21 July 2018.

The Opening Ceremony will be held on Tuesday 17 July at 11:30.

The Ella Graca Open Teams, Ladies Teams and President's Cup Youth Teams round robins will start on Tuesday 17 July after the Opening Ceremony and finish on Thursday 19 July, with the Play-offs starting on Friday 20 July.

In addition to these main events, there are also 7 other championship events, including Speedball Pairs, Avia Financial IMP Pairs, San Miguel "Happy Hour" Continuous Pairs, Feishang Swiss Teams, Geely Automobile Open Pairs, Geely Automobile Swiss Pairs and Mixed Pairs.

The Closing Ceremony, with the prize presentation and a victory banquet, will take place on Saturday 21 July.

Venue 比賽地點

The Championships will be held in the Grand Ballroom III and Diamond 8 of Crowne Plaza Hong Kong Kowloon East. Crowne Plaza Hong Kong Kowloon East is situated in Tseung Kwan O, adjacent to the PopCorn Shopping Mall and easy access to Sai Kung Town for famous seafood cuisine. Conveniently located near the major transportation network, the hotel is only 5 minutes walking distance from Tseung Kwan O MTR Station.

Schedule 賽程

Time
時間
Event
項目
16:00 - 20:00 Teams Registration
隊制賽報名
09:00 - 10:30 Teams Registration
隊制賽報名
10:30 - 11:00 Captains Meeting
隊長會議
11:30 - 13:30 Opening Ceremony & Welcome Luncheon
開幕典禮及歡迎午宴
14:00 - 16:00 Ella Graca Open Teams Qualifying Round 1
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽初賽第一輪
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Qualifying Round 1
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽初賽第一輪
16:15 - 18:15 Ella Graca Open Teams Qualifying Round 2
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽初賽第二輪
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Qualifying Round 2
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽初賽第二輪
18:30 - 20:30 Ella Graca Open Teams Qualifying Round 3
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽初賽第三輪
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Qualifying Round 3
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽初賽第三輪
21:00 - 23:00 Speedball Pairs
快速雙人賽
10:00 - 12:00 Ella Graca Open Teams Qualifying Round 4
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽初賽第四輪
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Qualifying Round 4
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽初賽第四輪
13:15 - 15:15 Ella Graca Open Teams Qualifying Round 5
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽初賽第五輪
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Qualifying Round 5
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽初賽第五輪
15:30 - 17:30 Ella Graca Open Teams Qualifying Round 6
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽初賽第六輪
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Qualifying Round 6
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽初賽第六輪
19:45 - 23:30 Avia Financial IMP Pairs
輝亞金融國際序分雙人賽
10:00 - 12:00 Ella Graca Open Teams Qualifying Round 7
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽初賽第七輪
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Qualifying Round 7
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽初賽第七輪
13:15 - 15:15 Ella Graca Open Teams Qualifying Round 8
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽初賽第八輪
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Qualifying Round 8
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽初賽第八輪
15:30 - 17:30 Ella Graca Open Teams Qualifying Round 9
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽初賽第九輪
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Qualifying Round 9
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽初賽第九輪
17:40 - 18:00 Captains Meeting
隊長會議
19:45 - 23:30 San Miguel "Happy Hour" Continuous Pairs
生力啤"歡樂時光"連續式雙人賽
09:15 - 11:30 Ella Graca Open Teams Quarter Final Segment 1
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽半準決賽第一節
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Semi Final Segment 1
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽準決賽第一節
10:30 - 14:00 Feishang Swiss Teams Segment 1
飛尚瑞士式隊制賽第一節
11:40 - 13:55 Ella Graca Open Teams Quarter Final Segment 2
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽半準決賽第二節
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Semi Final Segment 2
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽準決賽第二節
13:55 - 14:00 Captains Meeting
隊長會議
15:00 - 17:15 Ella Graca Open Teams Semi Final Segment 1
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽準決賽第一節
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Final Segment 1
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽決賽第一節
15:00 - 18:30 Feishang Swiss Teams Segment 2
飛尚瑞士式隊制賽第二節
17:25 - 19:40 Ella Graca Open Teams Semi Final Segment 2
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽準決賽第二節
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Final Segment 2
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽決賽第二節
19:45 - 23:30 Geely Automobile Open Pairs Qualifying
吉利汽車公開組雙人賽初賽
20:40 - 22:55 Ella Graca Open Teams Semi Final Segment 3
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽準決賽第三節
Ladies/President's Cup Youth Teams Final Segment 3
女子組/會長杯青年組隊制賽決賽第三節
10:00 - 12:15 Ella Graca Open Teams Final Segment 1
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽決賽圈第一節
10:00 - 13:30 Geely Automobile Open Pairs Final Segment 1
吉利汽車公開組雙人賽決賽第一節
12:00 - 17:30 Geely Automobile Swiss Pairs
吉利汽車瑞士式雙人賽
12:00 - 17:30 Mixed Pairs
混合式雙人賽
13:15 - 15:30 Ella Graca Open Teams Final Segment 2
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽決賽第二節
14:30 - 18:30 Geely Automobile Open Pairs Final Segment 2
吉利汽車公開組雙人賽決賽第二節
15:40 - 17:55 Ella Graca Open Teams Final Segment 3
Ella Graca公開組隊制賽決賽第三節
19:30 - 22:30 Victory Dinner & Prize Presentation
祝捷晚宴及頒獎典禮

Results

Time Event
14:00 - 16:00 Open/Ladies/Youth Teams Qualifying Round 1

Hand
16:15 - 18:15 Open/Ladies/Youth Teams Qualifying Round 2

Hand
18:30 - 20:30 Open/Ladies/Youth Teams Qualifying Round 3

Hand
21:00 - 23:00 Speedball Pairs
Overall Detailed Hand
10:00 - 12:00 Open/Ladies/Youth Teams Qualifying Round 4

Hand
13:15 - 15:15 Open/Ladies/Youth Teams Qualifying Round 5

Hand
15:30 - 17:30 Open/Ladies/Youth Teams Qualifying Round 6

Hand
19:45 - 23:30 Avia Financial IMP Pairs
Overall Detailed Hand
10:00 - 12:00 Open/Ladies/Youth Teams Qualifying Round 7

Hand
13:15 - 15:15 Open/Ladies/Youth Teams Qualifying Round 8

Hand
15:30 - 17:30 Open/Ladies/Youth Teams Qualifying Round 9

Hand
Crosstable & Butler - Open/Ladies/Youth

19:45 - 23:30 San Miguel "Happy Hour" Continuous Pairs
Overall Detailed Hand
09:15 - 11:30 Open Teams Quarter Final 1, Ladies/Youth Teams Semi Final 1
Hand
10:30 - 18:30 Feishang Swiss Teams
Overall Detailed Hand
11:40 - 13:55 Open Teams Quarter Final 2, Ladies/Youth Teams Semi Final 2
Hand
15:00 - 17:15 Open Teams Semi Final 1, Ladies/Youth Teams Final 1
Hand
17:25 - 19:40 Open Teams Semi Final 2, Ladies/Youth Teams Final 2
Hand
19:45 - 23:30 Geely Automobile Open Pairs Qualifying
Overall Detailed Hand
20:40 - 22:55 Open Teams Semi Final 3, Ladies/Youth Teams Final 3
Hand
10:00 - 12:15 Open Teams Final 1
Hand
10:00 - 18:30 Geely Automobile Open Pairs Final
Overall Detailed Hand
12:00 - 17:30 Geely Automobile Swiss Pairs
Overall Detailed Hand
12:00 - 17:30 Inter-City Mixed Pairs
Overall Detailed Hand
13:15 - 15:30 Open Teams Final 2
Hand
15:40 - 17:55 Open Teams Final 3
Hand
Overall Winner Running Result
Detailed

Bulletins

Entry Fee 參加費用

Ella Graca Open Teams HK$7,000 per team
(HK$6,000 per team with 10+ nights of room reservation at Crowne Plaza Hong Kong Kowloon East or 4 HKCBA members)
Ladies Teams HK$7,000 per team
(HK$6,000 per team with 10+ nights of room reservation at Crowne Plaza Hong Kong Kowloon East or 4 HKCBA members)
Youth Teams
(Aged under 26 on or before 16 July 2018)
HK$3,000 per team
Speedball Pairs
(Only 5 minutes or less will be given to complete a board)
HK$200 per pair
Avia Financial IMP Pairs HK$300 per pair
(HK$150 for youth)
San Miguel "Happy Hour" Continuous Pairs
(with free beer)
(Restricted to aged 18 or over)
HK$300 per pair
Feishang Swiss Teams HK$800 per team
(HK$400 for youth)
Geely Automobile Open Pairs Qualifying HK$300 per pair
Geely Automobile Open Pairs Final HK$300 per pair
Geely Automobile Swiss Pairs HK$300 per pair
Mixed Pairs HK$300 per pair

Hotel Accommodation 酒店住宿

Superior Room HK$1,150 + 10% service charge per room per night
Club Room HK$1,750 + 10% service charge per room per night
(incl. club benefits, e.g. breakfast at hotel restaurant, club lounge access, etc.)

Conditions of Contest 比賽規例

Registration 報名

Mail 郵寄 20/F, Kelly Commercial Centre, 570-572 Nathan Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
E-mail 電子郵箱 hkintercity@gmail.com
Telephone 電話 (852) 6739 3350

Participants

Open Teams 公開組隊制賽 (40 teams)

A team of BLU ~ Best Like You!

NPC 隊長
Bacon LAM 林秋明
Coach 教練
Barry CHAN 陳樹基
Members 隊員
Bacon LAM 林秋明
Matthew LEUNG 梁文威
Gary HUI 許祈澧
KB CHAN 陳啓彪
Stephen KWOK 郭仁傑
Jenny TO 杜美玲
Vasco LAU

Avia Financial

NPC 隊長
Patrick CHOY 蔡國雄
Members 隊員
Patrick CHOY 蔡國雄
Chuancheng JU 鞠傳成
Abby CHIU 招偉立
Jim LEE 李諾賢
Kelvin NG 吳庭吉
Alan SIA

Besties

NPC 隊長
Austin SUN 孫世偉
Members 隊員
Austin SUN 孫世偉
Yvonne WU 吳昱芳
Wen Chuan TSAI 蔡文娟
Yin Yu LIN 林蔭宇
Yin Shou CHEN 陳瀅守

Bridge Buddies

NPC 隊長
W H FOK 霍永鏗
Members 隊員
W H FOK 霍永鏗
Chuen Ho KO 高泉豪
Ricky LAI 黎偉祺
K W TAM 譚家驊
Cecil CHAN 陳達昌

BridgeMate III

NPC 隊長
David IP 葉英傑
Members 隊員
David IP 葉英傑
Wilson MOK 莫信言
Christopher LEUNG 梁康成
Steve WONG 汪華開
Benny CHOW 周正冠
Nick FUNG 馮力衡

CCH Power 川晟生技

NPC 隊長
Jack CHEN 陳正傑
Members 隊員
Jack CHEN 陳正傑
Zen Hou HSU 許仁厚
Pei Hua LIU 劉佩華
Strong HUANG 黄建仁
Rocky TAM 譚樂天
Barney LUI 雷浩楠

Charlie Lee

NPC 隊長
Charlie LEE 李慶龍
Members 隊員
Charlie LEE 李慶龍
Kelvin CHUNG 鍾景倫
Hong Leung HAU 侯漢樑
Sing LEUNG 梁偉星
Ben LAW 羅曉峰
Patrick TANG 鄧樂謙

CRE8IVE

NPC 隊長
Zhanjie JIN 金占杰
Members 隊員
Zhanjie JIN 金占杰
Gejun LI 李革军
Dingyi YU 于丁一
Shuguang BI 毕书广
Chunhui DONG 董春暉
Yan LIU 刘艳

dangoon

NPC 隊長
Eunjoo CHO
Members 隊員
Eunjoo CHO
Mansuk HWANG
Sunhee PARK
Mirye CHANG

Dark Chocolate

NPC 隊長
Emma CHEUNG 張貴賢
Members 隊員
David C C NG 伍將超
Emma CHEUNG 張貴賢
Alan MOK 莫介澤
Kelvin YIM
Wing Ho LO 盧穎豪
K C LI 李國正

Dragonite

NPC 隊長
Laurance LO 勞志明
Members 隊員
Bell TAM 譚卓豪
Laurance LO 勞志明
Leo CHEUNG 張力
Chris FUNG 馮子邦
Patrick YUM 甄志良
C C CHEUNG 章志超

Fukien

NPC 隊長
Kit CHAN 陳傑儀
Members 隊員
W S CHAN 陳榮旋
Simon CHAN 陳逸斌
Percy WU
Sunny LAM 林偉雄
Antony MOK
F H CHOW 周富謙

Geely Automobile 吉利汽车

NPC 隊長
Sheng Yue GUI 桂生悅
Members 隊員
Shengyue GUI 桂生悅
Liping WANG 王禮萍
Shaolin SUN 孫少林
Meng KANG 康蒙
Yunlong CHEN 陈云龙
Jian GAO 高见

Ghost Of Red

NPC 隊長
Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
Members 隊員
Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
York KWAN 關丞軒
Jackson LAI 黎松堅
Dave PANG 彭敬賢
Perry SHEK
Billy SZETO

Guangzhou Pearl River 广州珠江队

NPC 隊長
Xuehai GU 辜学海
Coach 教練
Huijun WANG 王惠君
Members 隊員
Zhiwei MA 馬智威
Xiaoguang YANG 楊小光
S N WONG 黄水怒
W K CHAN 陳偉傑
Yongchuan LI 黎永傳
Hongbin SONG 宋宏賓

Haoran 浩然

NPC 隊長
Austin SUN 孫世偉
Members 隊員
Li Jen CHEN 陳立錚
Po Yi LIN 林柏佾
Ying Yi LIN 林穎義
Tzu Lin WU 吳資麟

Happy Bridge

NPC 隊長
Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
Coach 教練
Leona Wong
Members 隊員
Charlie CHENG 鄭啟楠
Chun Yu LO 盧振宇
Sam LAU 劉浩森
James LAM 林栢濤
Jeff LUK 陸惠聰
Jacky CHAN 陳子康

HeyYo!!

NPC 隊長
Damon CHAN 陳國華
Members 隊員
Damon CHAN 陳國華
Rui WANG 王锐
John TSANG 曾培基
Peter YEUNG 楊秀群
Aaron CHENG 鄭紹昌
Roger LING 林蔭

HK ZEN

NPC 隊長
Derek ZEN 單偉彪
Members 隊員
Derek ZEN 單偉彪
Samuel WAN 溫兆裘
W K LAI 黎偉傑
K F MAK 麥國輝
Baron NG 吳子翔
Tony LAU 劉碧堅

KOSING

NPC 隊長
Haeryung KWON
Members 隊員
Haeryung KWON
Hua POON 潘华
Choon Chou LOO 卢晋洲
Jiahong YANG 杨佳鸿
Wei WANG 王瑋

Magic Eyes

NPC 隊長
Khunying Esther Chodchoy SOPHONPANICH
Members 隊員
Khunying Esther Chodchoy SOPHONPANICH
Somchai BAISAMUT
Asdang RIAMSREE
Vallapa SVANGSOPAKUL
Chalermpol WONGWAIWIT
Peeracha SURIYA

Mistral

NPC 隊長
W C Li 李偉才
Members 隊員
W C LI 李偉才
Sooja KWON
W W CHO
Choon Hee LEE

Mountain 高山隊

NPC 隊長
K L FUNG 馮國鎏
Coach 教練
Peter POON 潘建華
Members 隊員
Irene HO 何艾蓮
K L FUNG 馮國鎏
Wenwei GAO 高文伟
Guangyang ZHANG 张广阳
Junshan MA 马俊山
Peter POON 潘建華

NAKANISHI

NPC 隊長
Hiroki YOKOI
Members 隊員
Shoko NAKANISHI
Yoko MIYANOUCHI
Sachiko UENO
Hiroki YOKOI

NANGANG POWER 深圳南港动力

NPC 隊長
Shenghong CHEN 陈胜洪
Coach 教練
Rui WANG 王锐
Members 隊員
Shenghong CHEN 陈胜洪
Jiaxiang SHEN 沈佳祥
Xiao SHI 施曉
Bangxiang ZHANG 张邦祥
Xinli GAN 甘信立
Jianwei LI 李建伟

New combination

NPC 隊長
Kongo KONG 江國洪
Coach 教練
Kongo KONG 江國洪
Members 隊員
Kongo KONG 江國洪
Wilson LEUNG 梁彥尉
Terence CHAN 陳頌偉
Gordon HO 何凱桐
Bubble HO 何煒霖
Wai Sing YIU 姚偉昇

Oly-Star 奧達

NPC 隊長
Qiang LIU 刘强
Members 隊員
Zhonghuan LIU 刘忠环
Xia WU 吴霞
Qiang LIU 刘强
Qi SONG 宋奇
Qiang ZHANG 张强
Yizhuo ZHANG 张亦卓

PHILIPPINES A

NPC 隊長
Gerry ALQUIROS
Members 隊員
Gemma TAN
Gerry ALQUIROS
Allen TAN
George SOO

PHILIPPINES MANILA

NPC 隊長
Albert QUIOGUE
Members 隊員
Romy VIROLA
Albert QUIOGUE
Joseph MALIWAT
Ann DE GUZMAN

Rose Bowl Gold - DBS

NPC 隊長
Sam TSENG 鄭子全
Members 隊員
Alex SETO 司徒朗騫
Martin YIP
Leo TO
Aidan CHAN
Angus CHAN
Bowen TAM

Seoul

NPC 隊長
Sora PARK
Coach 教練
Ingu HWANG
Members 隊員
Ingu HWANG
Daehong KIM
Seungjin ROH
Seongseok KANG
Sora PARK

Shenha Qiaoyou 沈哈桥友队

NPC 隊長
Yue LIU 刘悦
Members 隊員
Yue LIU 刘悦
Shangxin GUO 郭尚欣
Lei MA 马雷
Luan LIU 刘鸾

Skewl

NPC 隊長
Siew Luie SOH
Members 隊員
Siew Luie SOH
Kah Loong CHUE
Edwin LAU
Kai Lung HUI
Wei Teck TAN

SX Club - Lion 圣醒狮子队

NPC 隊長
Hanyang DAI 戴汉扬
Members 隊員
Hanyang DAI 戴汉扬
Ruizhe WANG 王睿哲
Yingzhe LI 李瑛喆
Suhang LI 李苏航
Junjie SHEN 沈骏杰
Guanting ZHOU 周冠廷

SX Club - Spark 圣醒星火队

NPC 隊長
Penghao WANG 王芃淏
Members 隊員
Penghao WANG 王芃淏
Zhaochen YU 于昭琛
Ruicheng MAO 毛瑞成
Tiancheng ZHANG 张天成
Jiyuan ZHU 朱骥元
Jiaxin TONG 童嘉信

SX Club - Starlord 圣醒星爵队

NPC 隊長
Haochen LIU 刘昊辰
Members 隊員
Haochen LIU 刘昊辰
Cheng DENG 邓程
Licong CHENG 程立骢
Zhijie YUAN 袁智杰
Yingqi WANG 王膺旗
Yihong LIU 刘怿泓

SYSYT 沈阳圣雨田

NPC 隊長
Xiang YU 项煜
Members 隊員
Xiang YU 项煜
Xu JING 静旭
Qing YAN 严清
Jun LI 李军
Qinggang CHEN 陈庆刚
Jing JIN 金晶

VINCENT LI

NPC 隊長
Vincent LI 李海元
Members 隊員
Vincent LI 李海元
Weiming WANG 王為民
Wenfei WANG 王文霏
Qi SHEN 沈琦
Winnie TSEUNG 張慧燊
Karic CHIU 趙佩江

Windflower

NPC 隊長
Alex LEIGH 李振聲
Members 隊員
Alex LEIGH 李振聲
P S SHUM
Vinci LAM
Johnson WONG

Xiamen Xiashun 廈門廈順隊

NPC 隊長
Cong Hai ZENG 曾聰海
Members 隊員
S S CHAN 陳成秀
William C K CHAN 陳志吉
Shuxian HUANG 黄淑贤
Bowen LIN 林博文
Yalong LIN 林亚龙
Guoming ZHANG 张国明

Ladies Teams 女子組隊制賽 (10 teams)

China x HK Ladies Team

NPC 隊長
Pearlie CHAN 陳佩怡
Members 隊員
Charmian KOO 顧可容
Flora WONG 黃慧敏
Pearlie CHAN 陳佩怡
Helen YEUNG 楊凱寧
Yiqian LIU 劉逸倩
Ping ZHU 朱萍

Indian Summer

NPC 隊長
Sagari SINGH
Members 隊員
Sagari SINGH
Mallika MELWANI
Kamna SHARMA
Vinal BHARVANI
Sunaina BINDRA
Niloufer MASTER

MINERVA

NPC 隊長
Jinkyoung KIM
Members 隊員
Jinkyoung KIM
Junghyeon MOON
Inkyung KOH
Soohyun LEE

Oly-Star 奧達女隊

NPC 隊長
Qiang LIU 刘强
Members 隊員
Min ZHOU 周敏
Ming SUN 孫銘
Ling GU 古玲
Yongling DONG 董永灵
Yan LU 卢燕

Shanghai Stonehill 上海岩山沣石

NPC 隊長
Yiyi CHEN 陈怡毅
Coach 教練
Xueming FU 傅学明
Members 隊員
Yiyi CHEN 陈怡毅
Bing ZHAO 赵冰
Hanxiao LI 李含笑
Bo FU 傅博
Chengke HU 胡承珂
Xinyi LI 李欣怡

Singapore - HK

NPC 隊長
Zoe LI 李雪茹
Members 隊員
Jane CHOO
Yoke Lan TAN
Cathy LEE 李依琪
Crystal TANG 鄧芷妍
Joyce TUNG 董秀賢
Zoe LI 李雪茹

SX Club - Fenghuang 圣醒凤凰队

NPC 隊長
Yunpeng CHEN 陈云芃
Members 隊員
Yunpeng CHEN 陈云芃
Xinyao RUAN 阮歆瑶
Chenyun GE 葛晨韵
Jiateng SUN 孙嘉腾
Yijia LU 陆亦佳
Yajie LU 陆雅洁

SX Club - Honghu 圣醒鸿鹄队

NPC 隊長
Jiaming XU 徐佳茗
Members 隊員
Jiaming XU 徐佳茗
Wenfei YU 郁文斐
Xiaoran BI 毕晓冉
Yuchen ZHAO 赵予晨
Jingyue RUAN 阮景悦
Fan YANG 杨璠

SX Club - Qingluan 圣醒青鸾队

NPC 隊長
Yunfei GUO 国云菲
Members 隊員
Yunfei GUO 国云菲
Yu XUAN 玄钰
Yuexi YIN 尹悦熙
Wenxin ZHANG 张雯昕
Fengai GAO 高封瑷
Qiyun HE 贺祺芸

The Mighty Miseres

NPC 隊長
Christine BOOTH 傅思澄
Members 隊員
Christine BOOTH 傅思澄
Monica CHAN 陳茵子
Dora LO 盧麗兒
Nancy NEUMANN 雷惠芳
Wendy SIMPSON
Amy YEUNG 李一平

Youth Teams 青年組隊制賽 (20 teams)

Alfred Lam

NPC 隊長
Alfred LAM 林君豪
Members 隊員
Alfred LAM 林君豪
Derek WONG 黃德俊
Oscar CHAN 陳承謙
Ruby HUI 許嘉貽
C S LAW 羅長勝
John LAI 黎晞暘
Eric MOO 巫博聰

Bad Beat

NPC 隊長
Louis TAM 譚梓浚
Members 隊員
Andy CHOW 周偉麟
Louis TAM 譚梓浚
Luke MARTIN 馬德峰
Samuel YEUNG 楊家榮

Dalian Youth 大连青少年桥牌俱乐部

NPC 隊長
Ying ZHAO 赵瑛
Coach 教練
Yang YU 于洋
Members 隊員
Zhangchen SUN 孙章宸
Linhao SUN 孙琳浩
Shuya YANG 杨舒雅
Yingru LI 李盈儒
Jinchen HAN 韩金辰
Jinchao LI 李锦潮

F & B

NPC 隊長
Jane CHEUNG 張瑋澄
Members 隊員
Sam TSENG 鄭子全
Vinci WAN 溫紫天
Niko MAN 萬貝怡
Brian TANG 鄧浩然
Ryan CHOY

Inter College - HKU

NPC 隊長
Windsor CHAN 陳威哲
Members 隊員
Benedict YAN 殷子軒
Kwan Lam NIP 聶君霖
Chun Lam WONG 黃俊霖
Jacky SO 蘇俊杰
Ken CHEUNG 張金豪
Marco CHOW 周啓堯

Inter College - HKU SKY Lee Hall

NPC 隊長
Windsor CHAN 陳威哲
Members 隊員
Chak Fung Adrian PANG 彭澤豐
Argens NG 吳漢誠
Wai Cheung WONG 黃煒翔
Kam Fai LIN 林錦輝
Jun Hao RUAN 阮俊皓
Yan Yu LEE 李昕如
Sam CHAN 陳明進

Inter College - HKUST

NPC 隊長
Ivan CHU 朱梓雲
Members 隊員
Ivan CHU 朱梓雲
Jacky CHENG 鄭悅祈
William ZHOU 周維萱
Tsz Tsun CHENG 鄭子浚
Yu Hin CHIU 趙宇軒
Ho Sing LEUNG 梁浩昇
Wing Yin TSUI 徐永彥

Liaoning Jinpu 辽宁金普业余体育学校

NPC 隊長
Binti YIN 尹滨体
Coach 教練
Yingjuan MA 马英娟
Members 隊員
Nanzhe SHAO 邵楠哲
Zhengmei GUO 郭政美
Zhantao SHI 石展滔
Yuxuan SONG 宋语轩
Encan FANG 方恩灿
Youyi XIE 谢有一

lol

NPC 隊長
Cheng Lin HO 何承霖
Members 隊員
Cheng Lin HO 何承霖
Da Yung HSIAO 蕭達湧
Shuo LI 黎碩
Chien Ya LIN 林千雅
Chia Fan CHIANG 江家帆

Not Appropriate

NPC 隊長
Windsor CHAN 陳威哲
Members 隊員
Windsor CHAN 陳威哲
Jackson TSANG 曾卓謙
Philip CHAN 陳恒進
Ken TO 杜建熹
Maggie HUANG 黃蕾而

Queen Catcher

NPC 隊長
Justin TANG 鄧頌天
Coach 教練
Chris T H Chan 陳子謙
Members 隊員
Justin TANG 鄧頌天
Dominic WONG
Bill LEUNG 梁凱然
Bobby HUNG 洪尹斯
Peter CHONG 莊子雋
Sheung Yan CHOW 周上仁
Winfield CHEUNG 張裕佳

Shanghai Chenyi 上海辰宜

NPC 隊長
Yixing LV 吕奕行
Coach 教練
Yixing LV 吕奕行
Members 隊員
Shiyi LI 李詩怡
Shiyun MAO 毛詩允
Xiaotong WU 吳瀟瞳
Yici WANG 王懿慈
Yanting MAO 茅豔婷
Xiao LI 李潇

Shanghai Youth 上海山岭岭山少年队

NPC 隊長
Weiguo ZHENG 郑卫国
Members 隊員
Siqing YANG 杨思清
Jingxiang YU 郁景翔
Jialin LI 李佳霖
Nuoyi XU 徐诺仪
Yuchen JIANG 姜宇宸
Yuxin JIANG 姜语歆

SX Club - Chrysanthemum 圣醒爱菊队

NPC 隊長
Changming LI 李昶铭
Members 隊員
Changming LI 李昶铭
Haoxuan JIANG 蒋昊瑄
Xinwei GONG 龚心为
Yueyuan CHENG 程悦源
Yuchen WU 吴宇辰
Zhongqing GAO 高仲庆

SX Club - Jupiter 圣醒木星队

NPC 隊長
Hao XU 徐颢
Members 隊員
Hao XU 徐颢
Ningyu LANG 郎宁宇
Yichen XIE 谢宜臣
Jiahao YANG 杨家豪
Shuaitong YAN 阎帅彤
Rui TAN 谭睿

SX Club - Mars 圣醒火星队

NPC 隊長
Tengbo TANG 汤腾博
Members 隊員
Tengbo TANG 汤腾博
Tianhao YANG 杨天浩
Boyuan YANG 杨博元
Junyi YANG 杨君逸
Fengming LIN 林风鸣
Zhenyue LU 卢振越

SX Club - Mercury 圣醒水星队

NPC 隊長
Yizhou LIU 刘易洲
Members 隊員
Yizhou LIU 刘易洲
Chuanyao ZHOU 周川尧
Yujie SUN 孙裕杰
Yufan CHEN 陈羽帆
Xuyang ZHANG 张煦旸
Jiarui WANG 王嘉睿

SX Club - Saturn 圣醒土星队

NPC 隊長
Zhixian TIAN 田知闲
Members 隊員
Zhixian TIAN 田知闲
Fanfei YU 于凡非
Ruochen HUANG 黄若宸
Shuoming MA 马烁明
Yijuan WU 吴亦隽
Mohan XU 徐默含

SX Club - Venus 圣醒金星队

NPC 隊長
Mingyu LU 陆鸣宇
Members 隊員
Mingyu LU 陆鸣宇
Tianle YAO 姚添乐
Xiaolei GUO 郭晓磊
Yanzhuo FU 傅彦卓
Xingyu HOU 侯星羽
Zhaolun YU 喻赵伦

SX Club - Ziwei 圣醒紫微队

NPC 隊長
Yutong WU 吴语桐
Members 隊員
Yutong WU 吴语桐
Jingjing HAN 韩菁菁
Jinyi MA 马津宜
Weiyi DING 丁玮懿
Fangning LIU 刘芳宁
Yiqi CHEN 陈怿祺

Speedball Pairs 快速雙人賽 (32 pairs)

Rocky TAM 譚樂天
York KWAN 關丞軒
Windsor CHAN 陳威哲
Eric MOO 巫博聰
Zia WAI 韋昭暉
Baron NG 吳子翔
John LAU 劉因延
Maverick LAM 林善明
Emma CHEUNG 張貴賢
Yongchuan LI 黎永傳
Fu CHEUNG 張麗芙
C C MOK
Karen WU 胡羽彤
Vincent LUI 雷凱澄
Frederick MAK 麥國生
Wilson LEUNG 梁彥尉
Fung Yeung Edmund LO 盧楓楊
Yuet Man Helen LO 盧乙文
Corona TSUEI 崔貴鳳
Sunny LAM 林偉雄
Billy FUNG 馮桂揚
Bubble HO 何煒霖
Eugene CHUNG
Simon CHEUNG
Douglas TSANG 曾自鳴
Panteen POON
Derek WONG 黃德俊
Jackson TSANG 曾卓謙
John TSANG 曾培基
Terence CHAN 陳頌偉
Mark NG 吳梓康
Philip CHAN 陳恒進
Jerome CHEUNG 張嘉輝
Ben LAM
Andy K O LEUNG 梁建安
Ricky LAI 黎偉祺
Charlie LEE 李慶龍
Ben LAW 羅曉峰
Yuk Kin LAM 林玉堅
Sidney HO
Enoch CHAN 陳樂獻
Kent HO 何汶鍇
Chalermpol WONGWAIWIT
Peeracha SURIYA
Strong HUANG 黄建仁
Jack CHEN 陳正傑
Wing Ho LO 盧穎豪
Helen YEUNG 楊凱寧
Yin Yu LIN 林蔭宇
Yin Shou CHEN 陳瀅守
Yvonne WU 吳昱芳
Wen Chuan TSAI 蔡文娟
Ying ZHAO
Binti YIN
Barney LUI 雷浩楠
Leo LAM 林兆恒
Yoke Lan TAN
Jane CHOO
Samson HUNG
Louis CHU 朱信軒
K F MAK 麥國輝
Joyce TUNG 董秀賢
Charmain NG 伍淑敏
Laura LEE

IMP Pairs 國際序分雙人賽 (94 pairs)

W H FOK 霍永鏗
Ricky LAI 黎偉祺
Rocky TAM 譚樂天
Karen WU 胡羽彤
Charlie LEE 李慶龍
Kelvin CHUNG 鍾景倫
Windsor CHAN 陳威哲
Ken TO 杜建熹
Sagari SINGH
Simon CHAN 陳逸斌
Abhinav GORAWARA
Rajan GUPTA
William CHEUNG 張偉霖
Pang SUNG
Patrick WU 吳小春
K W TAM 譚家驊
Dave PANG 彭敬賢
C C HON
John LAU 劉因延
Maverick LAM 林善明
York KWAN 關丞軒
Sing LEUNG 梁偉星
Stephen TSEUNG
Fiona CHAN
Anderson CHOW
Raju RAMCHANDANI
Alan MOK 莫介澤
Samuel CHOI 蔡亮途
Edward CHEUNG 張嘉軒
Kingsley KOON
Kwok Man Peter WONG 黃國文
Joanne HUI
Oscar CHAN 陳承謙
Arnold KWAN
Fu CHEUNG 張麗芙
Jun CHENG
Ben FUNG
Marco CHAN
Paul SO
Bob HAM
Tania MOHAN
Bhagwanti MOHAN
Fung Yeung Edmund LO 盧楓楊
Yuet Man Helen LO 盧乙文
Sophia SIN 冼艷虹
Antony AU
Corona TSUEI 崔貴鳳
F H CHOW 周富謙
Kit CHAN 陳傑儀
Javy CHOY 蔡妙嫦
Ken YIP
Shirley KWOK
Bryan YIP 葉梓城
Tin Yau POON 潘天佑
Roma CHULANI
Manu CHULANI
Ricky FUNG 馮永良
K T LIN 練家定
Eugene CHUNG
Simon CHEUNG
Jing YAO
Songcheng DAI
Yuk Kin LAM 林玉堅
Benny LAM
Derek WONG 黃德俊
Ivan LOY 雷更新
Benjamin YIP 葉揮龍
Terence CHAN 陳頌偉
Ruby HUI 許嘉貽
Leo CHEUNG 張力
Andy CHUNG 鍾文才
Andy K O LEUNG 梁建安
Felix LAM 林頌勛
Boris TAM 譚皓剛
Mark NG 吳梓康
Baron NG 吳子翔
W K CHUNG 鍾華光
Samme LEE 李國澄
Abby CHIU 招偉立
Alan SZE 施純森
Wilson LEUNG 梁彥尉
Kongo KONG 江國洪
W W CHO
Choon Hee LEE
Chalermpol WONGWAIWIT
Peeracha SURIYA
Tik Lung WU
Ching Chung POON
Chuen Ho KO 高泉豪
Edward NG 伍世和
Benny CHOW 周正冠
W K WONG 王偉堅
Chun Yu LO 盧振宇
Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
Roger LING 林蔭
Pauline LING 林羅寶蓮
Louis CHU 朱信軒
Samson HUNG
Jim LEE 李諾賢
Barney LUI 雷浩楠
Mick YEUNG
Chad LAW
K F MAK 麥國輝
Crystal TANG 鄧芷妍
York LIAO 廖約克
Y C FUNG
Hok Yan Stephen TSUI 徐斈炘
Chi Wut WONG 王智活
Justin TANG 鄧頌天
Ada FUNG 馮逸思
Samuel YEUNG 楊家榮
Jackson TSANG 曾卓謙
David CHUNG 鍾卓堅
Billy TSANG 曾浩銘
Luke MARTIN 馬德峰
Ben LAM
Jacky SO 蘇俊杰
Vincent LUI 雷凱澄
John LAI 黎晞暘
C S LAW 羅長勝
Yongchuan LI 黎永傳
Hongbin SONG 宋宏賓
David IP 葉英傑
Kuan Hsuan CHEN 陳冠瑄
Barry CHAN 陳樹基
Adam LAM
Benny CHOW 周金勝
Olivia LEUNG 梁敏莊
Binti YIN
Ying ZHAO
Y K CHAM
Bell TAM 譚卓豪
James LAM 林栢濤
Jeff LUK 陸惠聰
David C C NG 伍將超
Wing Ho LO 盧穎豪
Eric MOO 巫博聰
Chris T H CHAN 陳子謙
Xiaoguang YANG 楊小光
Rongguang MAI
S N WONG 黄水怒
Emma CHEUNG 張貴賢
Cecil CHAN 陳達昌
Antony MOK
Chak Fung Adrian PANG 彭澤豐
Kam Fai LIN 林錦輝
Xinyi LI 李欣怡
Gordon HO 何凱桐
Kah Loong CHUE
Siew Luie SOH
Bacon LAM 林秋明
Jenny TO 杜美玲
Junshan MA 马俊山
Wenwei GAO 高文伟
Homer Franz DE VERA
George SOO
Kevin C CATBAGAN
Brian REFE
Yin Shou CHEN 陳瀅守
Chia Fan CHIANG 江家帆
Richard MUI
Oscar HUI
Alfred LAM 林君豪
Charmain NG 伍淑敏
Chris FUNG 馮子邦
Wilson MOK 莫信言
Joanna CHU
Billy SZETO
Leo LAM 林兆恒
John TSANG 曾培基
Julian LUI
Yat Chong TONG
KB CHAN 陳啓彪
Stephen KWOK 郭仁傑
Derek ZEN 單偉彪
Yiqian LIU 劉逸倩
Kelvin NG 吳庭吉
Kinman LEUNG
Sidney HO
Samuel FUNG 馮柏燊
Douglas TSANG 曾自鳴
Man LAW
N SANKER
Tim LAM
Joseph CHAN
Thomas YEUNG
Larry FONG 方子路
Percy CHEUNG 張沛哲

Continuous Pairs 連續式雙人賽 (68 pairs)

Yuan Nien CHEN 陳願年
Miranda LEE 李苑如
Wei Chih TSENG
Kun Sian JIANG
Abhinav GORAWARA
Rajan GUPTA
Maverick LAM 林善明
William CHEUNG 張偉霖
Zia WAI 韋昭暉
Mark NG 吳梓康
York KWAN 關丞軒
Karen WU 胡羽彤
Xielei YANG 杨协磊
Zhe MIN 闵喆
Alan MOK 莫介澤
Fu CHEUNG 張麗芙
Alfred LAM 林君豪
Derek WONG 黃德俊
Dave PANG 彭敬賢
Bacon LAM 林秋明
Viking YUEN
Wai Cheung CHAN
Arnold KWAN
Ivy LO 盧汶慧
Kit CHAN 陳傑儀
Boaz SZETO 司徒耀坤
Eugene CHUNG
Simon CHEUNG
Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
Simen LO
Curtiss YEUNG
Sum YEUNG
Charlie LEE 李慶龍
Ben LAW 羅曉峰
Lance CHAN
Wilson LEUNG 梁彥尉
Chalermpol WONGWAIWIT
Peeracha SURIYA
Sunny LAM 林偉雄
Ricky LAI 黎偉祺
Chun Yu LO 盧振宇
Charlie CHENG 鄭啟楠
Chuen Ho KO 高泉豪
Louis LEUNG
Yongchuan LI 黎永傳
Hongbin SONG 宋宏賓
Jane CHOO
Simon CHAN 陳逸斌
Patrick CHOY 蔡國雄
Yoke Lan TAN
Leo LAM 林兆恒
Baron NG 吳子翔
Keith CHU
Kon WONG
Edward NG 伍世和
Kin KONG
Terence CHAN 陳頌偉
Javy CHOY 蔡妙嫦
Man Fu KO
Lincoln YUE
Sam SO
Ronald LING
Kin Wai CHU 朱健偉
Sunny CHUNG 鍾梓洋
Eric MOO 巫博聰
Kelvin CHUNG 鍾景倫
Kelvin YIM
Benedict YAN 殷子軒
Brandon POON 潘永彬
Jack WONG
Jacky CHAN 陳子康
Douglas TSANG 曾自鳴
James LAM 林栢濤
Sam LAU 劉浩森
Emma CHEUNG 張貴賢
Jack CHEN 陳正傑
Xia WU 吴霞
Zhonghuan LIU 刘忠环
Barney LUI 雷浩楠
Sing LEUNG 梁偉星
Edward CHEUNG 張嘉軒
Kelvin CHAN
K T MA
Malcolm BARNETT
Jackson LAI 黎松堅
Steven LEUNG
Yu Hin CHIU 趙宇軒
Jacky CHENG 鄭悅祈
Ivan CHU 朱梓雲
Tsz Tsun CHENG 鄭子浚
Jacky SO 蘇俊杰
Vincent LUI 雷凱澄
Ying ZHAO
Binti YIN
Perry SHEK
Tai YAU
Wendy SIMPSON
Christine BOOTH 傅思澄
David IP 葉英傑
Wilson MOK 莫信言
John TSANG 曾培基
K W TAM 譚家驊
Xiaoguang YANG 楊小光
Rongguang MAI
Billy TSANG 曾浩銘
William ZHOU 周維萱
Arthur LUK
James TSANG
Sunny LAU
Jimmy LAI
Zhiwei MA 馬智威
Xianming ZENG
Joyce TUNG 董秀賢
Gordon HO 何凱桐
Justin TANG 鄧頌天
Chris T H CHAN 陳子謙
Ming Chung LUN
Lap Cheung LEUNG
Chun Cheung YU
Sam NG
Zen Hou HSU 許仁厚
Raymond TSENG
K O WONG
Tim LAM
P L YU 伯樂
F H CHOW 周富謙
Kenneth LEUNG
Owen CHEN
Mick YEUNG
David C C NG 伍將超
Albert WONG
Gordon CHEUK
Paladin CHAN
K Y CHAN
K T LIN 練家定
Jenny TO 杜美玲

Swiss Teams 瑞士式隊制賽 (62 teams)

3 diamond

NPC 隊長
Yuki HOMMA
Members 隊員
Yuki HOMMA
Nao NISHIKAWA
Keiko TANAKA
Noriko TAKU

Abhinav

NPC 隊長
Abhinav
Members 隊員
Abhinav GORAWARA
Ricky FUNG 馮永良
K T LIN 練家定
Suraj JAGTIANI

Ben Law

NPC 隊長
Ben Law
Members 隊員
Ben LAW 羅曉峰
Kelvin CHUNG 鍾景倫
Patrick TANG 鄧樂謙
Jackson TSANG 曾卓謙
Charlie LEE 李慶龍

blmcss

NPC 隊長
enochchan
Members 隊員
Spencer YAU
Yin Ki POON 潘彥其
Enoch IP
Selina TSE 謝悅心
Athena SHEA 佘晞彤
Michael WONG

BLU Remix

NPC 隊長
Stephen Kwok
Coach 教練
KB Chan
Members 隊員
Bacon LAM 林秋明
Jenny TO 杜美玲
C Y NG
Francis LO

BLU2

NPC 隊長
Barry Chan
Members 隊員
Barry CHAN 陳樹基
Benny CHOW 周正冠
Adam LAM
Ada LAM

Bozzetto

NPC 隊長
Soh Siew Luie
Members 隊員
Edwin LAU
Wei Teck TAN
Kah Loong CHUE
Siew Luie SOH

Bridge Buddies

NPC 隊長
Ko Chuen Ho
Members 隊員
Chuen Ho KO 高泉豪
W H FOK 霍永鏗
Cecil CHAN 陳達昌
Ricky LAI 黎偉祺

Cupware

NPC 隊長
Jeff Luk
Members 隊員
Johnny LAI
Jeff LUK 陸惠聰
Charlie CHENG 鄭啟楠
Chun Yu LO 盧振宇

Da Big Storm

NPC 隊長
Eugene Chung
Members 隊員
Eugene CHUNG
Lincoln YUE
Man Fu KO
Simon CHEUNG
Wilbert LAW
Helios CHENG

dangoon

NPC 隊長
Eunjoo Cho
Members 隊員
Eunjoo CHO
Mansuk HWANG
Sunhee PARK
Mirye CHANG

Dark Chocolate

NPC 隊長
Emma Cheung
Members 隊員
Emma CHEUNG 張貴賢
David C C NG 伍將超
Mick YEUNG
Simon CHAN 陳逸斌
Hong Leung HAU 侯漢樑
Kelvin YIM

Felix Lee

NPC 隊長
Felix Lee
Members 隊員
Felix LEE 李信漢
John WU
Dah Ming CHUI
Kin LAM
Dora LO 盧麗兒

Friendly

NPC 隊長
Kuan Hsuan CHEN
Members 隊員
Jeff YAU
Jacky CHIU
Kuan Hsuan CHEN 陳冠瑄
Ming Chien LIU 劉名謙

Geely Automobile

NPC 隊長
Sheng Yue Gui
Members 隊員
Shengyue GUI 桂生悅
Liping WANG 王禮萍
Shaolin SUN 孫少林
Meng KANG 康蒙
Yunlong CHEN 陈云龙
Jian GAO 高见

Ghost of Red

NPC 隊長
Wong Kon
Members 隊員
Jackson LAI 黎松堅
Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
Keith CHU
Kon WONG
David IP 葉英傑
Billy FUNG 馮桂揚

Guangzhou Pearl River

NPC 隊長
Xiaoguang Yang
Members 隊員
Zhiwei MA 馬智威
Xiaoguang YANG 楊小光
Yongchuan LI 黎永傳
Hongbin SONG 宋宏賓
Xianming ZENG

Hao Ran

NPC 隊長
Austin Sun
Members 隊員
Tzu Lin WU 吳資麟
Ying Yi LIN 林穎義
Yvonne WU 吳昱芳
Wen Chuan TSAI 蔡文娟
Po Yi LIN 林柏佾
Li Jen CHEN 陳立錚

Happy Friends

NPC 隊長
Homer Franz DE VERA
Members 隊員
Jingxiang YU 郁景翔
Brian REFE
Kevin C CATBAGAN
Homer Franz DE VERA

Indian Summer

NPC 隊長
Sagari Singh
Members 隊員
Sagari SINGH
Sunaina BINDRA
Niloufer MASTER
Kamna SHARMA
Mallika MELWANI
Vinal BHARVANI

John Chai

NPC 隊長
John Chai
Members 隊員
John CHAI
Marianna CHU
B Y WONG
Wilson TONG

Johnson Wong

NPC 隊長
Johnson Wong
Members 隊員
Johnson WONG
Belinda CHAN
Simon LO 盧志華
Wing KWAN 關榮基

Julian Lui

NPC 隊長
Julia Lui
Members 隊員
Julian LUI
Edward NG 伍世和
W C CHAN
Yat Chong TONG

Just Play

NPC 隊長
Wilson LEUNG
Members 隊員
Wilson LEUNG 梁彥尉
Mickey LAW 羅醒超
Bubble HO 何煒霖
Gordon HO 何凱桐
Xinyi LI 李欣怡
Chengke HU 胡承珂

KF Mak

NPC 隊長
KF Mak
Members 隊員
K F MAK 麥國輝
Bell TAM 譚卓豪
Laurance LO 勞志明
Leo LAM 林兆恒
Baron NG 吳子翔
Tony LAU 劉碧堅

Kornhill

NPC 隊長
Ken Yip
Coach 教練
Bryan Yip
Members 隊員
Ken YIP
Shirley KWOK
Bob HAM
Paul SO

KW Tam

NPC 隊長
KW Tam
Members 隊員
K W TAM 譚家驊
F H CHOW 周富謙
Kit CHAN 陳傑儀
W N AU 區永年

Lam Woo - Wah Yan Kln

NPC 隊長
Moritz Sit
Members 隊員
On Yuen YU 余安源
Pong Hei WONG 黃邦熹
Chun Kit LI 李晉傑
Chris, Shing Chun IU 姚誠臻
Cheuk Nam KU 古卓楠
Moritz, Man Long SIT 薛文朗

Lose Road Morse

NPC 隊長
Lin Yin Yu
Members 隊員
Yin Yu LIN 林蔭宇
Yin Shou CHEN 陳瀅守
Chia Fan CHIANG 江家帆
Shuo LI 黎碩

Magic Eyes

NPC 隊長
Esther Chodchoy Sophonpanich
Members 隊員
Khunying Esther Chodchoy SOPHONPANICH
Vallapa SVANGSOPAKUL
Somchai BAISAMUT
Chalermpol WONGWAIWIT
Asdang RIAMSREE
Peeracha SURIYA

Minerva

NPC 隊長
Jinkyoung Kim
Members 隊員
Jinkyoung KIM
Soohyun LEE
Junghyeon MOON
Inkyung KOH

Mistral

NPC 隊長
W C Li
Members 隊員
W C LI 李偉才
W W CHO
Sooja KWON
Choon Hee LEE

Mountain

NPC 隊長
K L Fung
Members 隊員
K L FUNG 馮國鎏
Irene HO 何艾蓮
Guangyang ZHANG 张广阳
Junshan MA 马俊山
Wenwei GAO 高文伟
Peter POON 潘建華

NAKANISHI

NPC 隊長
Hiroki Yokoi
Members 隊員
Shoko NAKANISHI
Yoko MIYANOUCHI
Sachiko UENO
Hiroki YOKOI

Oly-Star AODA

NPC 隊長
Qiang Liu
Members 隊員
Qiang LIU 刘强
Zhonghuan LIU 刘忠环
Xia WU 吴霞
Qi SONG 宋奇
Qiang ZHANG 张强
Yizhuo ZHANG 张亦卓

Percy Wu

NPC 隊長
Percy Wu
Members 隊員
Percy WU
Sunny LAM 林偉雄
F C CHAN
T F CHOW

Philippines A

NPC 隊長
Gerry Alquiros
Members 隊員
Gerry ALQUIROS
Allen TAN
George SOO
Albert QUIOGUE

PHILIPPINES MANILA

NPC 隊長
ALBERT QUIOGUE
Members 隊員
Gemma TAN
Ann DE GUZMAN
Romy VIROLA
Joseph MALIWAT

Rainbow

NPC 隊長
Terence Chan
Members 隊員
Terence CHAN 陳頌偉
Kongo KONG 江國洪
York KWAN 關丞軒
Maverick LAM 林善明
Alan MOK 莫介澤
Barney LUI 雷浩楠

Rosebowl silver-VC

NPC 隊長
Kung Ka Chun龔家俊
Members 隊員
Ka Chun KUNG 龔家俊
Man Kit CHAN 陳文傑
Chun Yu Matthew KAN 簡駿宇
Chak Hin TANG 鄧澤軒
Dickson LEUNG
Check Chi CHENG

S Ho and friends

NPC 隊長
Sidney Ho
Members 隊員
Sidney HO
Samuel FUNG 馮柏燊
Antony MOK
Johnny TAM

Samme Lee

NPC 隊長
Samme Lee
Members 隊員
Samme LEE 李國澄
York LIAO 廖約克
W K CHUNG 鍾華光
M K TAM 譚明光

Seoul

NPC 隊長
Sora Park
Members 隊員
Sora PARK
Ingu HWANG
Daehong KIM
Seungjin ROH
Seongseok KANG

Shanghai Stonehill

NPC 隊長
 Yiyi CHEN
Members 隊員
Yiyi CHEN 陈怡毅
Bo FU 傅博
Bing ZHAO 赵冰
Hanxiao LI 李含笑
Xueming FU

Shanghai Youth

NPC 隊長
Weiguo Zheng
Members 隊員
Siqing YANG 杨思清
Nuoyi XU 徐诺仪
Yuchen JIANG 姜宇宸
Jialin LI 李佳霖
Yuxin JIANG 姜语歆

Singapore - HK

NPC 隊長
Zoe LI 李雪茹
Members 隊員
Zoe LI 李雪茹
Jane CHOO
Yoke Lan TAN
Cathy LEE 李依琪
Yalong LIN 林亚龙

Stinkytofu

NPC 隊長
Lydia Fung 馮慧懿
Members 隊員
Janice CHENG 鄭芷喬
Tina CHAN 陳樂瑤
Jade TANG 鄧瑜
Lydia FUNG 馮慧懿
Yvonne LEUNG 梁安俞

SX Club - Chrysanthemum

NPC 隊長
Changming LI 李昶铭
Members 隊員
Changming LI 李昶铭
Haoxuan JIANG 蒋昊瑄
Xinwei GONG 龚心为
Yueyuan CHENG 程悦源
Yuchen WU 吴宇辰
Zhongqing GAO 高仲庆

SX Club - Fenghuang

NPC 隊長
Yunpeng CHEN 陈云芃
Members 隊員
Yunpeng CHEN 陈云芃
Xinyao RUAN 阮歆瑶
Chenyun GE 葛晨韵
Jiateng SUN 孙嘉腾
Yijia LU 陆亦佳
Yajie LU 陆雅洁

SX Club - Honghu

NPC 隊長
Jiaming Xu
Members 隊員
Jiaming XU 徐佳茗
Wenfei YU 郁文斐
Xiaoran BI 毕晓冉
Yuchen ZHAO 赵予晨
Jingyue RUAN 阮景悦
Fan YANG 杨璠

SX Club - Jupiter

NPC 隊長
Hao Xu
Members 隊員
Hao XU 徐颢
Ningyu LANG 郎宁宇
Yichen XIE 谢宜臣
Jiahao YANG 杨家豪
Shuaitong YAN 阎帅彤
Rui TAN 谭睿

SX Club - Lion

NPC 隊長
Hanyang Dai
Members 隊員
Hanyang DAI 戴汉扬
Ruizhe WANG 王睿哲
Yingzhe LI 李瑛喆
Suhang LI 李苏航
Junjie SHEN 沈骏杰
Guanting ZHOU 周冠廷

SX Club - Mars

NPC 隊長
Tengbo TANG 汤腾博
Members 隊員
Tengbo TANG 汤腾博
Tianhao YANG 杨天浩
Boyuan YANG 杨博元
Junyi YANG 杨君逸
Fengming LIN 林风鸣
Zhenyue LU 卢振越

SX Club - Mercury

NPC 隊長
Yizhou LIU 刘易洲
Members 隊員
Yizhou LIU 刘易洲
Chuanyao ZHOU 周川尧
Yujie SUN 孙裕杰
Yufan CHEN 陈羽帆
Xuyang ZHANG 张煦旸
Jiarui WANG 王嘉睿

SX Club - Qingluan

NPC 隊長
Yunfei Guo
Members 隊員
Yunfei GUO 国云菲
Yu XUAN 玄钰
Yuexi YIN 尹悦熙
Wenxin ZHANG 张雯昕
Fengai GAO 高封瑷
Qiyun HE 贺祺芸

SX Club - Saturn

NPC 隊長
Zhixian TIAN 田知闲
Members 隊員
Zhixian TIAN 田知闲
Fanfei YU 于凡非
Ruochen HUANG 黄若宸
Shuoming MA 马烁明
Yijuan WU 吴亦隽
Mohan XU 徐默含

SX Club - Spark

NPC 隊長
Penghao WANG 王芃淏
Members 隊員
Penghao WANG 王芃淏
Zhaochen YU 于昭琛
Ruicheng MAO 毛瑞成
Tiancheng ZHANG 张天成
Jiyuan ZHU 朱骥元
Jiaxin TONG 童嘉信

SX Club - Starlord

NPC 隊長
Haochen Liu
Members 隊員
Haochen LIU 刘昊辰
Cheng DENG 邓程
Licong CHENG 程立骢
Zhijie YUAN 袁智杰
Yingqi WANG 王膺旗
Yihong LIU 刘怿泓

SX Club - Venus 圣醒金星队

NPC 隊長
Mingyu LU 陆鸣宇
Members 隊員
Mingyu LU 陆鸣宇
Tianle YAO 姚添乐
Xiaolei GUO 郭晓磊
Yanzhuo FU 傅彦卓
Xingyu HOU 侯星羽
Zhaolun YU 喻赵伦

SX Club - Ziwei

NPC 隊長
Yutong Wu
Members 隊員
Yutong WU 吴语桐
Jingjing HAN 韩菁菁
Yifei ZHENG 郑亦菲
Weiyi DING 丁玮懿
Fangning LIU 刘芳宁
Yiqi CHEN 陈怿祺

Tigers

NPC 隊長
Enoch Chan
Members 隊員
Enoch CHAN 陳樂獻
Percy CHEUNG 張沛哲
Eric NG 吳庭臻
Henry CHAN 陳祈亨
Kent HO 何汶鍇
Larry FONG 方子路

Xiamen Xiashun

NPC 隊長
Cong Hai Zeng
Members 隊員
S S CHAN 陳成秀
William C K CHAN 陳志吉
Shuxian HUANG 黄淑贤
Bowen LIN 林博文
Guoming ZHANG 张国明

Open Pairs 公開組雙人賽 (98 pairs)

T M CHOI
Y K WONG
W H FOK 霍永鏗
Ricky LAI 黎偉祺
Charlie LEE 李慶龍
Ken TO 杜建熹
John LAU 劉因延
Luke MARTIN 馬德峰
Bubble HO 何煒霖
Gordon HO 何凱桐
Abhinav GORAWARA
Ramesh VISWANATH
William CHEUNG 張偉霖
Kevin LAM 林家潁
Patrick WU 吳小春
Percy WONG
Dave PANG 彭敬賢
Ray CHEUNG 張子康
Zia WAI 韋昭暉
Gavin TANG 唐志皓
York KWAN 關丞軒
Ben LAW 羅曉峰
Xielei YANG 杨协磊
Zhe MIN 闵喆
Emma CHEUNG 張貴賢
David C C NG 伍將超
Alan MOK 莫介澤
Peter YU
Edward CHEUNG 張嘉軒
William CHAN 陳威廉
Kwok Man Peter WONG 黃國文
Joanne HUI
Karen WU 胡羽彤
Brandon POON 潘永彬
Frederick MAK 麥國生
Samuel CHOI 蔡亮途
Sophia SIN 冼艷虹
Simon CHAN 陳逸斌
Kit CHAN 陳傑儀
F H CHOW 周富謙
Hong Leung HAU 侯漢樑
Sing LEUNG 梁偉星
Roma CHULANI
Manu CHULANI
Raju RAMCHANDANI
Victor CHENG 鄭國煒
Mick YEUNG
Ben LAM
Eugene CHUNG
Simon CHEUNG
Seema KOTHARI
Rajan GUPTA
Douglas TSANG 曾自鳴
Marco FUNG 馮志軒
Derek WONG 黃德俊
Tim SHUM 岑建樂
Andy CHUNG 鍾文才
Chuen Ho KO 高泉豪
Curtiss YEUNG
Patrick TANG 鄧樂謙
Crystal TANG 鄧芷妍
Joyce TUNG 董秀賢
Peter CHOW
Wilson LEUNG 梁彥尉
Dickson LEUNG
Sam KUNG
Billy SZETO
Joanna CHU
Corona TSUEI 崔貴鳳
W W CHO
Chun Yu LO 盧振宇
Shadow KHU
Chalermpol WONGWAIWIT
Peeracha SURIYA
Steve WONG 汪華開
Benny CHOW 周正冠
Bacon LAM 林秋明
Jenny TO 杜美玲
Keith CHU
Kon WONG
K W TAM 譚家驊
Javy CHOY 蔡妙嫦
Kelvin KO
Antony AU
Man Fu KO
Lincoln YUE
Barry CHAN 陳樹基
P H CHENG 鄭炳康
Jeff LUK 陸惠聰
Johnny LAI
Boaz SZETO 司徒耀坤
Anita AU 歐淑卿
Billy FUNG 馮桂揚
Tony YIP 葉力滺
Kam Fai LIN 林錦輝
Secant SEE 施曉勤
Abby CHIU 招偉立
Derek ZEN 單偉彪
Sum YEUNG
Terry CHEUNG
Tai YAU
Jason CHU
Matthew LEUNG 梁文威
Derek LAI
Yvonne WU 吳昱芳
Wen Chuan TSAI 蔡文娟
Benny CHOW 周金勝
Olivia LEUNG 梁敏莊
Ken YIP
Bryan YIP 葉梓城
Justin TANG 鄧頌天
Maverick LAM 林善明
Jiening XU
Weiguo ZHENG
Yin Yu LIN 林蔭宇
Yin Shou CHEN 陳瀅守
Patrick CHOY 蔡國雄
Christopher LEUNG 梁康成
Leo LAM 林兆恒
Baron NG 吳子翔
Peter POON 潘建華
John CHAI
Ying Yi LIN 林穎義
Tzu Lin WU 吳資麟
Li Jen CHEN 陳立錚
Po Yi LIN 林柏佾
Jane CHOO
Yoke Lan TAN
D M CHIU
York LIAO 廖約克
Yongchuan LI 黎永傳
Hongbin SONG 宋宏賓
Cheng Lin HO 何承霖
Da Yung HSIAO 蕭達湧
Kelvin CHUNG 鍾景倫
Chris T H CHAN 陳子謙
Windsor CHAN 陳威哲
Xiaotong WU 吳瀟瞳
Jackson TSANG 曾卓謙
Shiyun MAO 毛詩允
K F MAK 麥國輝
W K LAI 黎偉傑
Kevin C CATBAGAN
Brian REFE
Winnie MOHSENZADH
Samuel MUI
David IP 葉英傑
Nick FUNG 馮力衡
Xiaoguang YANG 楊小光
Rongguang MAI
Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
Jackson LAI 黎松堅
Monica CHAN 陳茵子
Louis LEUNG
Arthur LUK
James TSANG
Tony CHOI
Man LAW
Wing Ho LO 盧穎豪
K C LI 李國正
Samson HUNG
Louis CHU 朱信軒
Bill LEUNG 梁凱然
Peter CHONG 莊子雋
Kah Loong CHUE
Siew Luie SOH
Ming Chung LUN
Lap Cheung LEUNG
Ryan WU 吳承興
Feng CHIAN
Kin Wai CHU 朱健偉
Sunny CHUNG 鍾梓洋
Sam NG
Chun Cheung YU
Kongo KONG 江國洪
Terence CHAN 陳頌偉
Timothy LAM
N SANKER
Samme LEE 李國澄
W K CHUNG 鍾華光
Junshan MA 马俊山
Guangyang ZHANG 张广阳
Gerry ALQUIROS
George SOO
Albert QUIOGUE
Joseph MALIWAT
Allen TAN
Gemma TAN
Enoch CHAN 陳樂獻
Homer Franz DE VERA
Inkyung KOH
Soohyun LEE
Xianming ZENG
Eric NG 吳庭臻
Percy CHEUNG 張沛哲
Larry FONG 方子路

Open Pairs Final 公開組雙人賽決賽 (30 pairs)

S S CHAN 陳成秀
William C K CHAN 陳志吉
Jian GAO 高见
Yunlong CHEN 陈云龙
Meng KANG 康蒙
Shaolin SUN 孫少林
Jim LEE 李諾賢
Chuancheng JU 鞠傳成
Rocky TAM 譚樂天
Barney LUI 雷浩楠
Jack CHEN 陳正傑
Zen Hou HSU 許仁厚
Alan SIA
Patrick CHOY 蔡國雄
Kelvin NG 吳庭吉
Pei Hua LIU 劉佩華
Abby CHIU 招偉立
Derek ZEN 單偉彪
K F MAK 麥國輝
W K LAI 黎偉傑
John CHAI
Peter POON 潘建華
Xiaoguang YANG 楊小光
Rongguang MAI
Xiaotong WU 吳瀟瞳
Windsor CHAN 陳威哲
Abhinav GORAWARA
Ramesh VISWANATH
Junshan MA 马俊山
Guangyang ZHANG 张广阳
Yongchuan LI 黎永傳
Hongbin SONG 宋宏賓
Edward CHEUNG 張嘉軒
William CHAN 陳威廉
Billy FUNG 馮桂揚
Tony YIP 葉力滺
Kongo KONG 江國洪
Terence CHAN 陳頌偉
Jason CHU
Tai YAU
Billy SZETO
Joanna CHU
Po Yi LIN 林柏佾
Li Jen CHEN 陳立錚
York LIAO 廖約克
D M CHIU
Gerry ALQUIROS
George SOO
Ken YIP
Bryan YIP 葉梓城
W H FOK 霍永鏗
Ricky LAI 黎偉祺
Gordon HO 何凱桐
Bubble HO 何煒霖
Jiening XU
Weiguo ZHENG
Ying Yi LIN 林穎義
Tzu Lin WU 吳資麟
Andy CHUNG 鍾文才
Chuen Ho KO 高泉豪

Mixed Pairs 混合式雙人賽 (66 pairs)

Yuan Nien CHEN 陳願年
Miranda LEE 李苑如
Sagari SINGH
Michael LAM
John LAU 劉因延
Ruby HUI 許嘉貽
Maverick LAM 林善明
Zante KAM 金穎淇
Viking YUEN
Ada LAU
Emma CHEUNG 張貴賢
David C C NG 伍將超
Kwok Man Peter WONG 黃國文
Belinda CHAN
Fung Yeung Edmund LO 盧楓楊
Yuet Man Helen LO 盧乙文
Sophia SIN 冼艷虹
C C HON
Arnold KWAN
Panteen POON
Felix LAM 林頌勛
Mavis CHAN 陳幗翹
Wenfei YU 郁文斐
Shuoming MA 马烁明
Yuexi YIN 尹悦熙
Rui TAN 谭睿
Wenxin ZHANG 张雯昕
Changming LI 李昶铭
Xinwei GONG 龚心为
Yizhou LIU 刘易洲
Fan YANG 杨璠
Zhijie YUAN 袁智杰
Xinyao RUAN 阮歆瑶
Chuanyao ZHOU 周川尧
Yue YU 俞悅
Junjie SHEN 沈骏杰
Qiyun HE 贺祺芸
Hanyang DAI 戴汉扬
Weiyi DING 丁玮懿
Suhang LI 李苏航
Yiqi CHEN 陈怿祺
Xiaolei GUO 郭晓磊
Xiaoran BI 毕晓冉
Yichen XIE 谢宜臣
Yuchen ZHAO 赵予晨
Shuaitong YAN 阎帅彤
Yunpeng CHEN 陈云芃
Cheng DENG 邓程
Yunfei GUO 国云菲
Guanting ZHOU 周冠廷
Jiaming XU 徐佳茗
Jiahao YANG 杨家豪
Yajie LU 陆雅洁
Ruicheng MAO 毛瑞成
Jiateng SUN 孙嘉腾
Tiancheng ZHANG 张天成
Jingyue RUAN 阮景悦
Licong CHENG 程立骢
Yijia LU 陆亦佳
Ruizhe WANG 王睿哲
Jinyi MA 马津宜
Tengbo TANG 汤腾博
Fengai GAO 高封瑷
Tianle YAO 姚添乐
Chenyun GE 葛晨韵
Xuyang ZHANG 张煦旸
Yu XUAN 玄钰
Yufan CHEN 陈羽帆
Yueyuan CHENG 程悦源
Jiyuan ZHU 朱骥元
Fangning LIU 刘芳宁
Yingzhe LI 李瑛喆
Jingjing HAN 韩菁菁
Jiaxin TONG 童嘉信
Justin TANG 鄧頌天
Ada FUNG 馮逸思
Yutong WU 吴语桐
Yihong LIU 刘怿泓
Simon CHAN 陳逸斌
Yoke Lan TAN
He JIN 金可
Ping ZHU 朱萍
Pauline LING 林羅寶蓮
Henry LAM
Barry CHAN 陳樹基
Ada LAM
Brandon POON 潘永彬
Karen WU 胡羽彤
Dora LO 盧麗兒
Yat Chong TONG
Khunying Esther Chodchoy SOPHONPANICH
Somchai BAISAMUT
W W CHO
Choon Hee LEE
Leo LAM 林兆恒
Charmain NG 伍淑敏
Shuxian HUANG 黄淑贤
Guoming ZHANG 张国明
Corona TSUEI 崔貴鳳
Sunny LAM 林偉雄
Choon Chou LOO 卢晋洲
Wei WANG 王瑋
Winnie MOHSENZADH
K T LIN 練家定
Shengyue GUI 桂生悅
Liping WANG 王禮萍
Ming Chien LIU 劉名謙
Kuan Hsuan CHEN 陳冠瑄
Eunjoo CHO
Mirye CHANG
Charmian KOO 顧可容
Chris FUNG 馮子邦
Xueming FU
Yiyi CHEN 陈怡毅
Wilson MOK 莫信言
Pearlie CHAN 陳佩怡
Zhonghuan LIU 刘忠环
Xia WU 吴霞
Qiang ZHANG 张强
Dingyi YU 于丁一
Ivan HU
Emesa LEE
Frederick MAK 麥國生
Joyce TUNG 董秀賢
Laurance LO 勞志明
Flora WONG 黃慧敏
Ann DE GUZMAN
Romy VIROLA
Siqing YANG 杨思清
Jialin LI 李佳霖
Jingxiang YU 郁景翔
Yuxin JIANG 姜语歆

Swiss Pairs 瑞士式雙人賽 (80 pairs)

Wei Chih TSENG
Kun Sian JIANG
Xielei YANG 杨协磊
Zhe MIN 闵喆
Janice CHENG 鄭芷喬
Tiffany POON 潘泳瑜
Lydia FUNG 馮慧懿
Tina CHAN 陳樂瑤
Jessie KWOK
Sharon LEUNG 梁諾澄
Yvonne LEUNG 梁安俞
Nancy LAM 林佳貽
Alan MOK 莫介澤
Peter YU
Philip TAM
S P TANG
F C CHAN
Norris WONG
Ricky FUNG 馮永良
Mike KO
Paul SO
Bob HAM
Albert HSU
S Y HO 何淑儀
Tik Lung WU
Ching Chung POON
Zhenyue LU 卢振越
Zhixian TIAN 田知闲
Yingqi WANG 王膺旗
Mingyu LU 陆鸣宇
Yijuan WU 吴亦隽
Jiarui WANG 王嘉睿
Mohan XU 徐默含
Xingyu HOU 侯星羽
Haochen LIU 刘昊辰
Fengming LIN 林风鸣
Ruochen HUANG 黄若宸
Yujie SUN 孙裕杰
Hao XU 徐颢
Ningyu LANG 郎宁宇
Junyi YANG 杨君逸
Fanfei YU 于凡非
Yanzhuo FU 傅彦卓
Zhaolun YU 喻赵伦
Tianhao YANG 杨天浩
Boyuan YANG 杨博元
Penghao WANG 王芃淏
Zhaochen YU 于昭琛
Yuchen WU 吴宇辰
Zhongqing GAO 高仲庆
Tianyao YAN 闫天尧
Haoxuan JIANG 蒋昊瑄
Chun Yu LO 盧振宇
Karl KWAN
Patrick WU 吳小春
Percy WONG
Y F HO
Samson ZHANG 張申生
Benny CHOW 周金勝
P H CHENG 鄭炳康
Jinkyoung KIM
Junghyeon MOON
Inkyung KOH
Soohyun LEE
George LEUNG 梁兆君
Colin TSEUNG 蔣朗晞
John WU
Kin LAM 林健
Edward NG 伍世和
Sidney HO
Alex SETO 司徒朗騫
Bowen TAM
Sunhee PARK
Mirye CHANG
Yuki HOMMA
Keiko TANAKA
Nao NISHIKAWA
Noriko TAKU
Tony LAU 劉碧堅
Baron NG 吳子翔
William ZHOU 周維萱
Tsz Tsun CHENG 鄭子浚
Edwin LAU
Wei Teck TAN
Bo FU 傅博
Hanxiao LI 李含笑
Kamna SHARMA
Mallika MELWANI
Wilbert LAW
Simon CHEUNG
Strong HUANG 黄建仁
Wei Chun CHIU
Helen YEUNG 楊凱寧
L H CHIN
Matthew LEUNG 梁文威
Derek LAI
Wilson LEUNG 梁彥尉
Peter CHOW
Oscar CHAN 陳承謙
Alfred LAM 林君豪
Sing LEUNG 梁偉星
Hong Leung HAU 侯漢樑
John LAI 黎晞暘
C S LAW 羅長勝
Charlie LEE 李慶龍
Ken TO 杜建熹
Zia WAI 韋昭暉
Jackson TSANG 曾卓謙
Kenneth LEUNG
Patricia CHAN
Sukon HUNG 洪舜康
Jackson LAI 黎松堅
Derek WONG 黃德俊
Eric MOO 巫博聰
Chris T H CHAN 陳子謙
Kelvin CHUNG 鍾景倫
Keith CHU
Kon WONG
F H CHOW 周富謙
Kit CHAN 陳傑儀
Albert QUIOGUE
Joseph MALIWAT
Wing Ho LO 盧穎豪
Christine BOOTH 傅思澄
Homer Franz DE VERA
Brian REFE
Jenny TO 杜美玲
Bacon LAM 林秋明
Secant SEE 施曉勤
Kam Fai LIN 林錦輝
Ryan WU 吳承興
Feng CHIAN
Chalermpol WONGWAIWIT
Peeracha SURIYA
Ben LAW 羅曉峰
York KWAN 關丞軒
Man Fu KO
Lincoln YUE
Eugene CHUNG
Dave PANG 彭敬賢
Xinyi LI 李欣怡
Chengke HU 胡承珂
Monica CHAN 陳茵子
K W TAM 譚家驊
Gemma TAN
Allen TAN
Yanting MAO 茅豔婷
Cheng Lin HO 何承霖
Samme LEE 李國澄
W K CHUNG 鍾華光
T M CHOI
Y K WONG
Nancy NEUMANN 雷惠芳
Stephen KWOK 郭仁傑
Benny KWOK
Steve WONG 汪華開
Rajan GUPTA
Seema KOTHARI
Kelvin YIM
Antony MOK

Items for Sale

Below items are available for sale (on first-come, first-served basis), please send your inquiries to hkintercity@gmail.com if you are interested.

Inter-City Sub-Committee 比賽籌備委員會

Chairman 主席 Ronald Hui
Secretary 秘書 Crystal Tang
Members 委員 Cathy Lee
Christopher Leung
Derek Zen
Doris Lo
Leo Cheung
Louis Tam
Directors 裁判 Chief Tournament Director Ronald Hui
Assistant Chief Tournament Director Kelvin Chan
Tiffany Tse
Tournament Director Jerome Cheung
Luwen Koh
Assistant Tournament Director Martin Poon
W D Zhu
Director of Operations 場務主任 Cathy Lee
Doris Lo
Bulletin Editors 日報主編 English Brian Senior
中文 Song Zhao
Scoring Manager 成績系統主任 Shu Hang
Sidegame Scorer 邊賽計分員 Louis Tam

Useful Links 相關連結

  Hong Kong District Food Guide 香港美食區巡禮

  Hong Kong Tourism Board 香港旅遊發展局

  Hong Kong Observatory 香港天文台

  Immigration Department 香港入境事務處

  MTR Corporation 香港鐵路

  Citybus & NWFB 城巴/新巴

  Hong Kong Peak Tram 香港山頂纜車

  Hong Kong Tramways 香港電車